Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022

Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022, Petroleum Fuel Prices, Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel 2022, EWURA bei mpya za Mafuta, Bei mpya za mafuta tanzania 2022.

Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022 The prices of refined oil in the world market for the month of August 2022 which have been used in the calculation of local oil prices for the month of October 2022 have decreased by 7.4, 3.9 and 1.9 percent for petrol, diesel and kerosene, respectively, compared to those prices for the month of July 2022 Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022.

However Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022, compared to the import costs used in the September 2022 price calculations, oil import costs have increased by between 50 and 163 percent depending on the port and product in question compared to the import costs used in the September 2022 price calculations, and thus affect the trend of oil prices in this country.

Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022 Petroleum Cap  Prices can be accessed through mobile phones by dialling *152*00#

Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022

BandariBei za rejareja za OktobaBei za rejareja za OktobaRuzuku
2022 zisizo na ruzuku2022 zenye ruzuku
PetroliDizeliMafuta yaPetroliDizeliMafutaPetroliDizeliMafuta
Taaya Taaya Taa
Dar es Salaam3,0193,3583,2752,8863,0833,2751332750
Tanga3,1283,4682,9243,108204360
Mtwara3,0263,4322,9083,099118333

Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022

Bandariruzukuruzuku
PetroliMafuta yaDizeliMafutaPetroliDizeliMafutaPetroliDizeli
ya TaaTaaya Taa
Dar es Salaam2,9693,1253,3352,8863,0833,275(83)(42)
Tanga3,0333,1312,9243,108(109)(23)
Mtwara3,0823,2132,9083,099(174)(114)

BEI ZA REJAREJA (Shilingi/Lita)

JEDWALI NA. 3: BEI ZA REJAREJA (Shilingi/Lita)
MjiBei yaBei yaBei ya DizeliBei yaBei ya
PetroliPetrolikabla yaDizeliMafuta ya
kabla yabaada yaruzukubaada yaTaa
ruzukuruzukuruzuku
Dar es Salaam3,0192,8863,3583,0833,275
Arusha3,1852,9813,5243,1643,360
Arumeru (Usa River)3,1852,9813,5243,1643,360
Karatu3,2032,9993,5433,1833,378
Longido3,1962,9923,5353,1753,371
Monduli3,1902,9863,5303,1703,365
Monduli-Makuyuni3,1952,9913,5343,1743,370
Ngorongoro (Loliondo)3,2703,0663,6093,2493,451
Coast (Kibaha)3,0242,8913,3623,0873,280
Bagamoyo3,0302,8973,3693,0943,286
Bagamoyo (Miono)3,0612,9283,3993,1243,317
Chalinze Junction3,0332,9003,3723,0973,290
Chalinze Township (Msata)3,0372,9043,3763,1013,294
Kibiti3,0392,9063,3783,1033,296
Kisarawe3,0262,8933,3653,0903,283
Mkuranga3,0292,8963,3673,0923,285
Rufiji3,0472,9143,3853,1103,303
Dodoma3,0782,9453,4163,1413,334
Bahi3,0852,9523,4243,1493,341
Chamwino3,0732,9403,4123,1373,329
Chemba3,1042,9713,4433,1683,361
Kondoa3,1112,9783,4493,1743,367
Kongwa3,0752,9423,4143,1393,331
Mpwapwa3,0792,9463,4183,1433,335
Mpwapwa (Chipogoro)3,0912,9583,4303,1553,347
Mtera (Makatopora)3,0972,9643,4353,1603,353
Mvumi3,0842,9513,4233,1483,341
Geita3,1843,0513,5233,2483,441
Bukombe3,1733,0403,5123,2373,430
Chato3,2063,0733,5443,2693,462
Mbogwe3,2233,0903,5613,2863,479
Nyang’hwale3,1993,0663,5383,2633,456
Iringa3,0832,9503,4223,1473,340
Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022
Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022

Bei Mpya ya Mafuta Petrol na Diesel October 2022

MjiBei yaBei yaBei ya DizeliBei yaBei ya
PetroliPetrolikabla yaDizeliMafuta ya
kabla yabaada yaruzukubaada yaTaa
ruzukuruzukuruzuku
Ismani3,0882,9553,4273,1523,345
Kilolo3,0882,9553,4263,1513,344
Mufindi (Mafinga)3,0932,9603,4323,1573,350
Mufindi (Igowole)3,1022,9693,4403,1653,358
Kagera (Bukoba)3,2353,1023,5733,2983,491
Biharamulo3,2093,0763,5483,2733,465
Karagwe (Kayanga)3,2513,1183,5903,3153,507
Kyerwa (Ruberwa)3,2573,1243,5953,3203,513
Muleba3,2353,1023,5733,2983,491
Ngara3,2223,0893,5613,2863,479
Misenyi3,2433,1103,5823,3073,499
Katavi (Mpanda)3,1773,0443,5153,2403,433
Mlele (Inyonga)3,1583,0253,4973,2223,415
Mpimbwe (Majimoto)3,1963,0633,5353,2603,452
Tanganyika (Ikola)3,1953,0623,5333,2583,451
Kigoma3,1813,0483,5203,2453,438
Uvinza (Lugufu)3,1723,0393,5103,2353,428
Muyobozi Village (Uvinza)3,1803,0473,5193,2443,436
Ilagala Village (Uvinza)3,1823,0493,5213,2463,439
Buhigwe3,1803,0473,5193,2443,436
Kakonko3,1823,0493,5213,2463,439
Kasulu3,1913,0583,5293,2543,447
Kibondo3,1883,0553,5273,2523,444
Kilimanjaro (Moshi)3,1752,9713,5143,1543,349
Hai (Bomang’ombe)3,1782,9743,5173,1573,352
Mwanga3,1682,9643,5073,1473,342
Rombo (Mkuu)3,1912,9873,5313,1713,370
Same3,1612,9573,5003,1403,335
Siha (Sanya Juu)3,1812,9773,5203,1603,356
Lindi3,0402,9223,4463,1133,334
Lindi-Mtama3,0452,9273,4503,1173,352
Kilwa Masoko3,0642,9463,4693,1363,309
Liwale3,0762,9583,4813,1483,355
Nachingwea3,0602,9423,4653,1323,364
Ruangwa3,0662,9483,4723,1393,365
Manyara (Babati)3,2193,0153,5583,1983,398
Hanang (Katesh)3,2303,0263,5693,2093,408
Kiteto (Kibaya)3,2343,0303,5743,2143,409
Mbulu3,2323,0283,5713,2113,411

Check also:

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.