Copa Libertadores Fixtures 2022 CONMEBOL

Copa Libertadores Fixtures 2022 CONMEBOL, Copa sudamericana fixtures, Copa libertadores winners semi finals, Copa Libertadores 2022 bracket, fixtures, schedule, dates, Copa libertadores table and final 2022, Copa libertadores groups

Copa Libertadores Fixtures 2022 CONMEBOL

1. Round
09/02/202200:30Montevideo City TorqueBarcelona1:1 (0:1)
22:15Deportivo LaraBolívar2:3 (2:3)
10/02/202200:30Universidad Cesar VallejoClub Olimpia0:1 (0:1)
16/02/202200:30BarcelonaMontevideo City Torque8:7 (0:0, 0:0) pso
22:15BolívarDeportivo Lara4:0 (1:0)
17/02/202200:30Club OlimpiaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
22/02/202222:15EvertonMonagas3:0 (2:0)
23/02/202200:30MillonariosFluminense RJ1:2 (1:1)
00:30Plaza ColoniaThe Strongest2:0 (2:0)
22:15BolívarUniversidad Catolica1:1 (1:1)
22:15América – MGGuaraní0:1 (0:0)
24/02/202200:30Audax ItalianoEstudiantes1:0 (1:0)
00:30BarcelonaUniversitario de Deportes2:0 (0:0)
25/02/202200:30Club OlimpiaAtlético Nacional3:1 (1:0)
01/03/202222:15MonagasEverton1:0 (0:0)
02/03/202200:30Fluminense RJMillonarios2:0 (0:0)
00:30The StrongestPlaza Colonia3:0 (2:0)
22:15Universidad CatolicaBolívar2:0 (2:0)
22:15GuaraníAmérica – MG4:5 (2:0, 2:3) pso
03/03/202200:30EstudiantesAudax Italiano2:0 (1:0)
00:30Universitario de DeportesBarcelona0:1 (0:0)
04/03/202200:30Atlético NacionalClub Olimpia1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
09/03/202200:30América – MGBarcelona0:0 (0:0)
22:15EvertonEstudiantes0:1 (0:0)
10/03/202200:30Fluminense RJClub Olimpia3:1 (1:1)
11/03/202200:30Universidad CatolicaThe Strongest0:0 (0:0)
16/03/202200:30BarcelonaAmérica – MG4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
22:15EstudiantesEverton1:0 (1:0)
17/03/202200:30Club OlimpiaFluminense RJ2:0 (1:0) pso
18/03/202200:30The StrongestUniversidad Catolica2:1 (1:1)
Group A
07/04/202201:00Deportivo TáchiraPalmeiras0:4 (0:2)
03:00Independiente PetroleroEmelec1:1 (0:0)
13/04/202201:30PalmeirasIndependiente Petrolero8:1 (1:1)
15/04/202203:00EmelecDeportivo Táchira1:1 (1:1)
26/04/202223:15Independiente PetroleroDeportivo Táchira1:2 (1:1)
28/04/202201:00EmelecPalmeiras1:3 (0:2)
03/05/202223:15Deportivo TáchiraEmelec1:4 (1:2)
04/05/202201:30Independiente PetroleroPalmeiras0:5 (0:2)
18/05/202223:00PalmeirasEmelec1:0 (0:0)
19/05/202201:00Deportivo TáchiraIndependiente Petrolero3:0 (2:0)
25/05/202201:30PalmeirasDeportivo Táchira4:1 (2:0)
01:30EmelecIndependiente Petrolero7:0 (4:0)
Group B
05/04/202223:15Caracas FCAthletico Paranaense0:0 (0:0)
08/04/202203:00The StrongestLibertad1:1 (1:1)
13/04/202223:00LibertadCaracas FC2:1 (2:1)
14/04/202223:00Athletico ParanaenseThe Strongest1:0 (0:0)
26/04/202223:15LibertadAthletico Paranaense1:0 (0:0)
28/04/202203:00The StrongestCaracas FC1:1 (1:0)
03/05/202223:15The StrongestAthletico Paranaense5:0 (1:0)
23:15Caracas FCLibertad1:0 (0:0)
17/05/202223:15Caracas FCThe Strongest0:0 (0:0)
18/05/202223:00Athletico ParanaenseLibertad2:0 (0:0)
26/05/202223:00Athletico ParanaenseCaracas FC5:1 (3:0)
23:00LibertadThe Strongest4:1 (1:1)
Group C
06/04/202223:00Red Bull BragantinoNacional2:0 (1:0)
08/04/202201:00EstudiantesVélez Sarsfield4:1 (2:1)
14/04/202201:00NacionalEstudiantes0:0 (0:0)
15/04/202201:00Vélez SarsfieldRed Bull Bragantino2:2 (1:1)
26/04/202223:15EstudiantesRed Bull Bragantino2:0 (0:0)
23:15Vélez SarsfieldNacional1:2 (1:1)
04/05/202201:30EstudiantesNacional1:0 (1:0)
06/05/202201:00Red Bull BragantinoVélez Sarsfield1:1 (0:1)
17/05/202223:15Red Bull BragantinoEstudiantes0:1 (0:0)
18/05/202223:00NacionalVélez Sarsfield2:3 (1:1)
24/05/202223:15Vélez SarsfieldEstudiantes4:0 (2:0)
23:15NacionalRed Bull Bragantino3:0 (2:0)
Group D
06/04/202223:00América – MGIndependiente del Valle0:2 (0:1)
07/04/202201:00Deportes TolimaAtlético Mineiro0:2 (0:1)
14/04/202201:00Atlético MineiroAmérica – MG1:1 (0:0)
03:00Independiente del ValleDeportes Tolima2:2 (0:2)
27/04/202201:30Independiente del ValleAtlético Mineiro1:1 (0:1)
23:00América – MGDeportes Tolima2:3 (0:0)
04/05/202201:30América – MGAtlético Mineiro1:2 (1:2)
05/05/202203:00Deportes TolimaIndependiente del Valle1:0 (0:0)
19/05/202201:00Deportes TolimaAmérica – MG2:2 (2:2)
23:00Atlético MineiroIndependiente del Valle3:1 (1:0)
26/05/202201:00Independiente del ValleAmérica – MG3:0 (2:0)
01:00Atlético MineiroDeportes Tolima1:2 (0:0)
Group E
06/04/202201:30Always ReadyCorinthians SP2:0 (1:0)
01:30Deportivo CaliBoca Juniors2:0 (0:0)
12/04/202223:15Boca JuniorsAlways Ready2:0 (1:0)
14/04/202201:00Corinthians SPDeportivo Cali1:0 (0:0)
27/04/202201:30Corinthians SPBoca Juniors2:0 (1:0)
29/04/202203:00Always ReadyDeportivo Cali2:2 (2:1)
05/05/202201:00Always ReadyBoca Juniors0:1 (0:1)
01:00Deportivo CaliCorinthians SP0:0 (0:0)
18/05/202201:30Boca JuniorsCorinthians SP1:1 (1:1)
20/05/202203:00Deportivo CaliAlways Ready3:0 (1:0)
27/05/202201:00Corinthians SPAlways Ready1:1 (1:1)
01:00Boca JuniorsDeportivo Cali1:0 (0:0)
Group F
07/04/202201:00Alianza LimaRiver Plate0:1 (0:0)
23:00FortalezaColo-Colo1:2 (0:1)
13/04/202223:00Colo-ColoAlianza Lima2:1 (1:0)
14/04/202201:00River PlateFortaleza2:0 (2:0)
27/04/202223:00FortalezaAlianza Lima2:1 (0:0)
28/04/202201:00Colo-ColoRiver Plate1:2 (0:0)
05/05/202223:00FortalezaRiver Plate1:1 (1:1)
06/05/202203:00Alianza LimaColo-Colo1:1 (0:1)
19/05/202203:00Alianza LimaFortaleza0:2 (0:1)
20/05/202201:00River PlateColo-Colo4:0 (1:0)
25/05/202223:00River PlateAlianza Lima8:1 (3:0)
23:00Colo-ColoFortaleza3:4 (1:2)
Group G
05/04/202223:15Club OlimpiaCerro Porteño0:0 (0:0)
23:15Colón de Santa FePeñarol2:1 (1:0)
12/04/202223:15Cerro PorteñoColón de Santa Fe3:1 (1:1)
13/04/202201:30PeñarolClub Olimpia2:1 (1:0)
28/04/202201:00Cerro PorteñoPeñarol1:0 (1:0)
29/04/202201:00Club OlimpiaColón de Santa Fe0:0 (0:0)
04/05/202223:00Colón de Santa FeCerro Porteño2:1 (1:0)
05/05/202201:00Club OlimpiaPeñarol1:0 (1:0)
17/05/202223:15PeñarolCerro Porteño0:0 (0:0)
19/05/202201:00Colón de Santa FeClub Olimpia2:1 (1:1)
26/05/202201:00Cerro PorteñoClub Olimpia0:1 (0:1)
01:00PeñarolColón de Santa Fe2:1 (0:1)
Group H
06/04/202202:00Sporting CristalFlamengo RJ0:2 (0:1)
23:00Talleres de CórdobaUniversidad Católica1:0 (1:0)
12/04/202223:15Universidad CatólicaSporting Cristal2:1 (1:0)
13/04/202201:30Flamengo RJTalleres de Córdoba3:1 (2:1)
27/04/202201:30Talleres de CórdobaSporting Cristal1:0 (0:0)
28/04/202223:00Universidad CatólicaFlamengo RJ2:3 (1:2)
04/05/202223:00Talleres de CórdobaFlamengo RJ2:2 (1:0)
05/05/202203:00Sporting CristalUniversidad Católica1:1 (1:0)
18/05/202201:30Flamengo RJUniversidad Católica3:0 (2:0)
01:30Sporting CristalTalleres de Córdoba0:0 (0:0)
25/05/202201:30Flamengo RJSporting Cristal2:1 (1:0)
01:30Universidad CatólicaTalleres de Córdoba0:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
28/06/202223:15EmelecAtlético Mineiro1:1 (0:1)
29/06/202201:30Corinthians SPBoca Juniors0:0 (0:0)
01:30Athletico ParanaenseLibertad2:1 (2:1)
23:15Cerro PorteñoPalmeiras0:3 (0:0)
23:15Talleres de CórdobaColón de Santa Fe1:1 (0:0)
30/06/202201:30Deportes TolimaFlamengo RJ0:1 (0:1)
01:30Vélez SarsfieldRiver Plate1:0 (1:0)
01/07/202201:30FortalezaEstudiantes1:1 (0:0)
05/07/202223:15Atlético MineiroEmelec1:0 (0:0)
06/07/202201:30Boca JuniorsCorinthians SP5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
01:30LibertadAthletico Paranaense1:1 (1:0)
23:15PalmeirasCerro Porteño5:0 (1:0)
23:15Colón de Santa FeTalleres de Córdoba0:2 (0:0)
07/07/202201:30Flamengo RJDeportes Tolima7:1 (2:0)
01:30River PlateVélez Sarsfield0:0 (0:0)
08/07/202201:30EstudiantesFortaleza3:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals
03/08/202201:30Corinthians SPFlamengo RJ0:2 (0:1)
04/08/202201:30Vélez SarsfieldTalleres de Córdoba3:2 (1:0)
01:30Atlético MineiroPalmeiras2:2 (1:0)
05/08/202201:30Athletico ParanaenseEstudiantes0:0 (0:0)
10/08/202201:30Flamengo RJCorinthians SP1:0 (0:0)
11/08/202201:30Talleres de CórdobaVélez Sarsfield0:1 (0:0)
01:30PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
12/08/202201:30EstudiantesAthletico Paranaense0:1 (0:0)
Semi-finals
31/08/202201:30Athletico ParanaensePalmeiras1:0 (1:0)
01/09/202201:30Vélez SarsfieldFlamengo RJ0:4 (0:2)
07/09/202201:30PalmeirasAthletico Paranaense-:-
08/09/202201:30Flamengo RJVélez Sarsfield-:-
Final
29/10/202222:00N.N.N.N.-:-

 

Copa Libertadores Fixtures 2022 CONMEBOL
Copa Libertadores Fixtures 2022 CONMEBOL

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.