Copa Sudamericana Fixture 2022 CONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana Fixture 2022 CONMEBOL, Fixture actualizado de la CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2022, Copa Sudamericana 2022: resultados, partidos, Copa sudamericana 2022 semifinales table, Copa sudamericana qualification, Copa sudamericana 2022 octavos

Copa Sudamericana Fixture 2022 CONMEBOL

Preliminary
08/03/202222:15Royal PariOriente Petrolero2:3 (1:1)
22:15Sol de AméricaGeneral Caballero DJLM0:3 (0:1)
22:15Estudiantes de MéridaMetropolitanos FC0:2 (0:1)
09/03/202200:30ÑublenseUnión La Calera0:0 (0:0)
00:30CiencianoFBC Melgar1:1 (0:1)
22:15LiverpoolRiver Plate0:1 (0:1)
10/03/202200:30Independiente MedellínAmérica de Cali2:1 (1:0)
00:30Mushuc RunaLDU Quito0:2 (0:0)
00:30Ayacucho FCSport Boys2:0 (1:0)
22:15Unión EspañolaAntofagasta1:2 (1:2)
22:15Club NacionalGuaireña FC0:1 (0:0)
22:15Hermanos ColmenarezDeportivo La Guaira2:0 (1:0)
11/03/202200:30Jorge WilstermannCD Guabirá4:0 (2:0)
00:30La EquidadAtlético Junior0:0 (0:0)
00:30Delfín SC9 de Octubre1:1 (0:1)
00:30Montevideo WanderersCerro Largo2:1 (0:0)
15/03/202222:15Oriente PetroleroRoyal Pari3:0 (0:0)
22:15General Caballero DJLMSol de América2:1 (1:1)
22:15Metropolitanos FCEstudiantes de Mérida4:0 (1:0)
16/03/202200:30Unión La CaleraÑublense2:1 (1:0)
00:30FBC MelgarCienciano1:0 (1:0)
22:15River PlateLiverpool2:0 (0:0)
17/03/202200:30América de CaliIndependiente Medellín1:3 (1:1, 2:1) pso
00:30LDU QuitoMushuc Runa1:1 (1:0)
00:30Sport BoysAyacucho FC3:2 (2:0)
22:15AntofagastaUnión Española4:1 (0:0, 0:1) pso
22:15Guaireña FCClub Nacional0:0 (0:0)
22:15Deportivo La GuairaHermanos Colmenarez3:0 (2:0)
18/03/202200:30CD GuabiráJorge Wilstermann3:0 (1:0)
00:30Atlético JuniorLa Equidad3:1 (2:1)
00:309 de OctubreDelfín SC2:0 (2:0)
00:30Cerro LargoMontevideo Wanderers0:1 (0:0)
Group A
08/04/202201:30BarcelonaMontevideo Wanderers4:2 (3:1)
01:30Metropolitanos FCLanús0:0 (0:0)
14/04/202223:15Montevideo WanderersMetropolitanos FC1:1 (1:1)
15/04/202201:30LanúsBarcelona3:1 (1:0)
29/04/202201:30BarcelonaMetropolitanos FC1:0 (1:0)
01:30Montevideo WanderersLanús0:1 (0:0)
04/05/202223:15Metropolitanos FCMontevideo Wanderers0:1 (0:1)
05/05/202201:30BarcelonaLanús1:1 (1:0)
20/05/202201:30Metropolitanos FCBarcelona2:2 (1:1)
01:30LanúsMontevideo Wanderers1:2 (0:0)
25/05/202223:15Montevideo WanderersBarcelona0:0 (0:0)
23:15LanúsMetropolitanos FC1:0 (0:0)
Group B
07/04/202223:15Cuiabá – MTFBC Melgar2:0 (0:0)
23:15River PlateRacing Club0:1 (0:0)
13/04/202223:15Racing ClubCuiabá – MT2:0 (1:0)
23:15FBC MelgarRiver Plate2:0 (1:0)
27/04/202223:15Cuiabá – MTRiver Plate1:2 (0:2)
23:15FBC MelgarRacing Club3:1 (1:0)
03/05/202223:15Cuiabá – MTRacing Club1:2 (1:0)
23:15River PlateFBC Melgar1:2 (0:1)
18/05/202223:15River PlateCuiabá – MT1:2 (0:1)
19/05/202201:30Racing ClubFBC Melgar1:0 (1:0)
26/05/202223:15FBC MelgarCuiabá – MT3:1 (1:0)
23:15Racing ClubRiver Plate0:1 (0:0)
Group C
05/04/202223:15BanfieldSantos FC1:0 (1:0)
23:15Universidad CatolicaUnión La Calera0:0 (0:0)
13/04/202223:15Santos FCUniversidad Catolica3:2 (1:2)
14/04/202223:15Unión La CaleraBanfield1:0 (1:0)
28/04/202201:30Universidad CatolicaBanfield2:0 (0:0)
29/04/202201:30Unión La CaleraSantos FC1:1 (1:1)
06/05/202201:30BanfieldUnión La Calera0:1 (0:0)
01:30Universidad CatolicaSantos FC0:1 (0:0)
17/05/202223:15BanfieldUniversidad Catolica1:1 (0:0)
19/05/202201:30Santos FCUnión La Calera1:0 (0:0)
24/05/202223:15Santos FCBanfield1:1 (1:1)
23:15Unión La CaleraUniversidad Catolica3:2 (2:1)
Group D
06/04/202201:30EvertonJorge Wilstermann1:1 (0:1)
08/04/202201:30Ayacucho FCSão Paulo FC2:3 (2:2)
14/04/202201:30Jorge WilstermannAyacucho FC0:2 (0:1)
23:15São Paulo FCEverton2:0 (1:0)
27/04/202201:30EvertonAyacucho FC2:1 (0:0)
28/04/202223:15Jorge WilstermannSão Paulo FC1:3 (1:1)
05/05/202223:15EvertonSão Paulo FC0:0 (0:0)
06/05/202201:30Ayacucho FCJorge Wilstermann0:0 (0:0)
18/05/202223:15Ayacucho FCEverton0:2 (0:0)
20/05/202201:30São Paulo FCJorge Wilstermann3:0 (2:0)
25/05/202223:15São Paulo FCAyacucho FC1:0 (0:0)
23:15Jorge WilstermannEverton0:2 (0:0)
Group E
07/04/202201:309 de OctubreInternacional2:2 (0:2)
08/04/202201:30Guaireña FCIndependiente Medellín3:3 (1:2)
15/04/202201:30Independiente Medellín9 de Octubre2:1 (1:1)
01:30InternacionalGuaireña FC1:1 (0:1)
27/04/202201:30Independiente MedellínInternacional0:1 (0:0)
23:15Guaireña FC9 de Octubre1:0 (0:0)
04/05/202201:309 de OctubreIndependiente Medellín3:2 (1:1)
05/05/202223:15Guaireña FCInternacional1:1 (1:0)
17/05/202223:15InternacionalIndependiente Medellín2:0 (1:0)
18/05/202201:309 de OctubreGuaireña FC2:3 (1:0)
25/05/202201:30Internacional9 de Octubre5:1 (1:1)
01:30Independiente MedellínGuaireña FC1:1 (1:0)
Group F
06/04/202201:30Atlético GoianienseLDU Quito4:0 (0:0)
07/04/202201:30AntofagastaDefensa y Justicia1:3 (0:2)
13/04/202201:30LDU QuitoAntofagasta4:0 (0:0)
01:30Defensa y JusticiaAtlético Goianiense0:1 (0:1)
28/04/202201:30AntofagastaAtlético Goianiense2:1 (0:1)
23:15Defensa y JusticiaLDU Quito1:2 (0:0)
04/05/202223:15AntofagastaLDU Quito1:2 (1:0)
23:15Atlético GoianienseDefensa y Justicia3:2 (1:0)
18/05/202201:30Atlético GoianienseAntofagasta1:0 (1:0)
19/05/202201:30LDU QuitoDefensa y Justicia2:2 (1:2)
25/05/202201:30Defensa y JusticiaAntofagasta0:2 (0:1)
01:30LDU QuitoAtlético Goianiense1:1 (1:0)
Group G
05/04/202223:15Ceará – CEIndependiente2:1 (0:1)
06/04/202223:15General Caballero DJLMDeportivo La Guaira1:1 (1:0)
12/04/202223:15Deportivo La GuairaCeará – CE0:2 (0:2)
13/04/202201:30IndependienteGeneral Caballero DJLM2:0 (0:0)
26/04/202223:15General Caballero DJLMCeará – CE0:2 (0:0)
23:15Deportivo La GuairaIndependiente0:2 (0:0)
04/05/202201:30Ceará – CEDeportivo La Guaira3:0 (0:0)
01:30General Caballero DJLMIndependiente0:4 (0:1)
17/05/202223:15Ceará – CEGeneral Caballero DJLM6:0 (3:0)
19/05/202223:15IndependienteDeportivo La Guaira4:0 (1:0)
26/05/202201:30IndependienteCeará – CE0:2 (0:1)
01:30Deportivo La GuairaGeneral Caballero DJLM0:1 (0:1)
Group H
06/04/202223:15Unión de Santa FeAtlético Junior1:1
23:15Fluminense RJOriente Petrolero3:0 (2:0)
12/04/202223:15Oriente PetroleroUnión de Santa Fe1:3 (0:1)
14/04/202201:30Atlético JuniorFluminense RJ3:0 (2:0)
27/04/202201:30Fluminense RJUnión de Santa Fe0:0 (0:0)
29/04/202201:30Oriente PetroleroAtlético Junior1:3 (0:1)
05/05/202201:30Fluminense RJAtlético Junior2:1 (1:0)
23:15Unión de Santa FeOriente Petrolero2:0 (1:0)
18/05/202201:30Atlético JuniorOriente Petrolero2:0 (2:0)
19/05/202223:15Unión de Santa FeFluminense RJ0:0 (0:0)
27/05/202201:30Atlético JuniorUnión de Santa Fe0:4 (0:2)
01:30Oriente PetroleroFluminense RJ1:10 (1:6)
Round of 16
28/06/202223:15NacionalUnión de Santa Fe2:0 (2:0)
29/06/202201:30Colo-ColoInternacional2:0 (1:0)
23:15The StrongestCeará – CE1:2 (1:0)
30/06/202201:30Deportivo TáchiraSantos FC1:1 (1:0)
01:30Deportivo CaliFBC Melgar0:0 (0:0)
23:15Independiente del ValleLanús2:1 (1:0)
01/07/202201:30Universidad CatólicaSão Paulo FC2:4 (0:3)
01:30Club OlimpiaAtlético Goianiense2:0 (1:0)
05/07/202223:15Unión de Santa FeNacional1:2 (0:0)
06/07/202201:30InternacionalColo-Colo4:1 (2:1)
23:15Ceará – CEThe Strongest3:0 (2:0)
07/07/202201:30Santos FCDeportivo Táchira2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
01:30FBC MelgarDeportivo Cali2:1 (0:0)
23:15LanúsIndependiente del Valle0:0 (0:0)
08/07/202201:30São Paulo FCUniversidad Católica4:1 (2:0)
01:30Atlético GoianienseClub Olimpia5:3 (2:0, 2:0) pso
Quarter-finals
02/08/202223:15NacionalAtlético Goianiense0:1 (0:1)
03/08/202201:30Deportivo TáchiraIndependiente del Valle0:1 (0:1)
23:15São Paulo FCCeará – CE1:0 (0:0)
04/08/202223:15FBC MelgarInternacional0:0 (0:0)
09/08/202223:15Atlético GoianienseNacional3:0 (2:0)
10/08/202201:30Independiente del ValleDeportivo Táchira4:1 (2:1)
23:15Ceará – CESão Paulo FC3:4 (1:0, 2:1) pso
11/08/202223:15InternacionalFBC Melgar1:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Semi-finals
01/09/202201:30Independiente del ValleFBC Melgar3:0 (1:0)
02/09/202201:30Atlético GoianienseSão Paulo FC0:0
08/09/202201:30FBC MelgarIndependiente del Valle-:-
09/09/202201:30São Paulo FCAtlético Goianiense-:-
Final
01/10/2022N.N.N.N.-:-
Copa Sudamericana Fixture 2022 CONMEBOL
Copa Sudamericana Fixture 2022 CONMEBOL

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.