England National League 2022/23 Fixtures

England National League 2022/23 Fixtures, National League fixtures for the 2022/23 season, National league north 2022/23 fixtures, National league playoffs 2022 north fixtures

England National League 2022/23 Fixtures

1. Round
06/08/202215:00Aldershot TownSolihull Moors
15:00Altrincham FCMaidstone United
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeGateshead FC
15:00Dorking WanderersChesterfield FC
15:00Barnet FCHalifax Town
15:00Notts CountyMaidenhead United
15:00Southend UnitedBoreham Wood
15:00Torquay UnitedOldham Athletic
15:00Wealdstone FCBromley FC
15:00Wrexham AFCEastleigh FC
15:00York CityWoking FC
17:20Scunthorpe UnitedYeovil Town
2. Round
13/08/202215:00Boreham WoodNotts County
15:00Bromley FCAltrincham FC
15:00Eastleigh FCWealdstone FC
15:00Chesterfield FCAldershot Town
15:00Gateshead FCBarnet FC
15:00Woking FCDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Halifax TownTorquay United
15:00Maidenhead UnitedScunthorpe United
15:00Maidstone UnitedYork City
15:00Solihull MoorsSouthend United
15:00Yeovil TownWrexham AFC
17:20Oldham AthleticDorking Wanderers
3. Round
16/08/202219:45Boreham WoodAldershot Town
19:45Bromley FCTorquay United
19:45Eastleigh FCDagenham & Redbridge
19:45Chesterfield FCWrexham AFC
19:45Gateshead FCNotts County
19:45Woking FCScunthorpe United
19:45Halifax TownSouthend United
19:45Maidenhead UnitedAltrincham FC
19:45Maidstone UnitedDorking Wanderers
19:45Oldham AthleticWealdstone FC
19:45Yeovil TownBarnet FC
17/08/202219:45Solihull MoorsYork City
4. Round
20/08/202215:00Aldershot TownBromley FC
15:00Altrincham FCYeovil Town
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeMaidenhead United
15:00Dorking WanderersGateshead FC
15:00Barnet FCWoking FC
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedSolihull Moors
15:00Southend UnitedOldham Athletic
15:00Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood
15:00Wealdstone FCHalifax Town
15:00Wrexham AFCMaidstone United
15:00York CityEastleigh FC
17:20Notts CountyChesterfield FC
5. Round
26/08/202219:45Chesterfield FCBarnet FC
19:45Oldham AthleticAldershot Town
27/08/202215:00Boreham WoodAltrincham FC
15:00Bromley FCScunthorpe United
15:00Eastleigh FCSouthend United
15:00Gateshead FCWealdstone FC
15:00Halifax TownNotts County
15:00Maidenhead UnitedYork City
15:00Maidstone UnitedTorquay United
15:00Solihull MoorsDorking Wanderers
15:00Yeovil TownDagenham & Redbridge
17:20Woking FCWrexham AFC
6. Round
29/08/202215:00Aldershot TownMaidstone United
15:00Altrincham FCChesterfield FC
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeBromley FC
15:00Dorking WanderersBoreham Wood
15:00Notts CountySolihull Moors
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedHalifax Town
15:00Southend UnitedMaidenhead United
15:00Torquay UnitedWoking FC
15:00Wealdstone FCYeovil Town
15:00York CityOldham Athletic
17:15Barnet FCEastleigh FC
30/08/202219:45Wrexham AFCGateshead FC
7. Round
03/09/202215:00Aldershot TownBarnet FC
15:00Bromley FCEastleigh FC
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeNotts County
15:00Dorking WanderersWrexham AFC
15:00Gateshead FCMaidstone United
15:00Maidenhead UnitedHalifax Town
15:00Oldham AthleticChesterfield FC
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedBoreham Wood
15:00Solihull MoorsAltrincham FC
15:00Southend UnitedTorquay United
15:00Yeovil TownYork City
04/09/202212:00Wealdstone FCWoking FC
8. Round
10/09/202215:00Altrincham FCWealdstone FC
15:00Boreham WoodOldham Athletic
15:00Eastleigh FCScunthorpe United
15:00Barnet FCSouthend United
15:00Chesterfield FCGateshead FC
15:00Woking FCYeovil Town
15:00Halifax TownDorking Wanderers
15:00Maidstone UnitedSolihull Moors
15:00Notts CountyBromley FC
15:00Torquay UnitedAldershot Town
15:00Wrexham AFCMaidenhead United
15:00York CityDagenham & Redbridge
9. Round
13/09/202219:45Altrincham FCScunthorpe United
19:45Boreham WoodMaidenhead United
19:45Eastleigh FCYeovil Town
19:45Barnet FCDorking Wanderers
19:45Chesterfield FCSouthend United
19:45Woking FCOldham Athletic
19:45Halifax TownGateshead FC
19:45Maidstone UnitedWealdstone FC
19:45Notts CountyAldershot Town
19:45Torquay UnitedSolihull Moors
19:45Wrexham AFCDagenham & Redbridge
19:45York CityBromley FC
10. Round
17/09/202215:00Aldershot TownHalifax Town
15:00Bromley FCMaidstone United
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeAltrincham FC
15:00Dorking WanderersNotts County
15:00Gateshead FCBoreham Wood
15:00Maidenhead UnitedWoking FC
15:00Oldham AthleticEastleigh FC
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedYork City
15:00Solihull MoorsBarnet FC
15:00Southend UnitedWrexham AFC
15:00Wealdstone FCTorquay United
15:00Yeovil TownChesterfield FC
11. Round
24/09/202215:00Altrincham FCAldershot Town
15:00Bromley FCOldham Athletic
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeBarnet FC
15:00Eastleigh FCHalifax Town
15:00Woking FCSolihull Moors
15:00Maidenhead UnitedGateshead FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedChesterfield FC
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedDorking Wanderers
15:00Wealdstone FCSouthend United
15:00Wrexham AFCTorquay United
15:00Yeovil TownBoreham Wood
15:00York CityNotts County
12. Round
01/10/202215:00Aldershot TownWealdstone FC
15:00Boreham WoodMaidstone United
15:00Dorking WanderersDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Barnet FCYork City
15:00Chesterfield FCMaidenhead United
15:00Gateshead FCEastleigh FC
15:00Halifax TownWoking FC
15:00Notts CountyAltrincham FC
15:00Oldham AthleticWrexham AFC
15:00Solihull MoorsBromley FC
15:00Southend UnitedYeovil Town
15:00Torquay UnitedScunthorpe United
13. Round
04/10/202219:45Aldershot TownEastleigh FC
19:45Boreham WoodBromley FC
19:45Dorking WanderersYeovil Town
19:45Barnet FCMaidstone United
19:45Chesterfield FCDagenham & Redbridge
19:45Gateshead FCAltrincham FC
19:45Halifax TownYork City
19:45Notts CountyWrexham AFC
19:45Oldham AthleticScunthorpe United
19:45Solihull MoorsWealdstone FC
19:45Southend UnitedWoking FC
19:45Torquay UnitedMaidenhead United
14. Round
08/10/202215:00Altrincham FCDorking Wanderers
15:00Bromley FCGateshead FC
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeSouthend United
15:00Eastleigh FCChesterfield FC
15:00Woking FCNotts County
15:00Maidenhead UnitedOldham Athletic
15:00Maidstone UnitedHalifax Town
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedAldershot Town
15:00Wealdstone FCBoreham Wood
15:00Wrexham AFCBarnet FC
15:00Yeovil TownSolihull Moors
15:00York CityTorquay United
15. Round
22/10/202215:00Aldershot TownYork City
15:00Boreham WoodWrexham AFC
15:00Dorking WanderersWealdstone FC
15:00Barnet FCMaidenhead United
15:00Chesterfield FCBromley FC
15:00Gateshead FCWoking FC
15:00Halifax TownDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Notts CountyMaidstone United
15:00Oldham AthleticYeovil Town
15:00Solihull MoorsEastleigh FC
15:00Southend UnitedScunthorpe United
15:00Torquay UnitedAltrincham FC
16. Round
25/10/202219:45Altrincham FCOldham Athletic
19:45Bromley FCBarnet FC
19:45Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood
19:45Eastleigh FCTorquay United
19:45Woking FCDorking Wanderers
19:45Maidenhead UnitedSolihull Moors
19:45Maidstone UnitedSouthend United
19:45Scunthorpe UnitedGateshead FC
19:45Wealdstone FCNotts County
19:45Wrexham AFCHalifax Town
19:45Yeovil TownAldershot Town
19:45York CityChesterfield FC
17. Round
29/10/202215:00Dagenham & RedbridgeWealdstone FC
15:00Dorking WanderersAldershot Town
15:00Barnet FCScunthorpe United
15:00Chesterfield FCBoreham Wood
15:00Gateshead FCSolihull Moors
15:00Woking FCEastleigh FC
15:00Halifax TownOldham Athletic
15:00Maidenhead UnitedBromley FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedYeovil Town
15:00Notts CountyTorquay United
15:00Wrexham AFCAltrincham FC
15:00York CitySouthend United
18. Round
08/11/202219:45Aldershot TownDagenham & Redbridge
19:45Altrincham FCBarnet FC
19:45Boreham WoodYork City
19:45Bromley FCWoking FC
19:45Eastleigh FCMaidstone United
19:45Oldham AthleticGateshead FC
19:45Scunthorpe UnitedWrexham AFC
19:45Solihull MoorsHalifax Town
19:45Southend UnitedNotts County
19:45Torquay UnitedDorking Wanderers
19:45Wealdstone FCChesterfield FC
19:45Yeovil TownMaidenhead United
19. Round
12/11/202215:00Aldershot TownMaidenhead United
15:00Altrincham FCYork City
15:00Boreham WoodWoking FC
15:00Bromley FCHalifax Town
15:00Eastleigh FCNotts County
15:00Oldham AthleticBarnet FC
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedMaidstone United
15:00Solihull MoorsDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Southend UnitedDorking Wanderers
15:00Torquay UnitedChesterfield FC
15:00Wealdstone FCWrexham AFC
15:00Yeovil TownGateshead FC
20. Round
19/11/202215:00Dagenham & RedbridgeScunthorpe United
15:00Dorking WanderersBromley FC
15:00Barnet FCTorquay United
15:00Chesterfield FCSolihull Moors
15:00Gateshead FCSouthend United
15:00Woking FCAltrincham FC
15:00Halifax TownBoreham Wood
15:00Maidenhead UnitedEastleigh FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedOldham Athletic
15:00Notts CountyYeovil Town
15:00Wrexham AFCAldershot Town
15:00York CityWealdstone FC
21. Round
26/11/202215:00Aldershot TownSouthend United
15:00Altrincham FCEastleigh FC
15:00Boreham WoodSolihull Moors
15:00Dorking WanderersYork City
15:00Chesterfield FCWoking FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedMaidenhead United
15:00Notts CountyBarnet FC
15:00Oldham AthleticDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Torquay UnitedGateshead FC
15:00Wealdstone FCScunthorpe United
15:00Wrexham AFCBromley FC
15:00Yeovil TownHalifax Town
22. Round
03/12/202215:00Bromley FCYeovil Town
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeTorquay United
15:00Eastleigh FCBoreham Wood
15:00Barnet FCWealdstone FC
15:00Gateshead FCAldershot Town
15:00Woking FCMaidstone United
15:00Halifax TownChesterfield FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedDorking Wanderers
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedNotts County
15:00Solihull MoorsOldham Athletic
15:00Southend UnitedAltrincham FC
15:00York CityWrexham AFC
23. Round
10/12/202215:00Boreham WoodSouthend United
15:00Bromley FCWealdstone FC
15:00Eastleigh FCWrexham AFC
15:00Chesterfield FCDorking Wanderers
15:00Gateshead FCDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Woking FCYork City
15:00Halifax TownBarnet FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedNotts County
15:00Maidstone UnitedAltrincham FC
15:00Oldham AthleticTorquay United
15:00Solihull MoorsAldershot Town
15:00Yeovil TownScunthorpe United
24. Round
13/12/202219:45Aldershot TownBoreham Wood
19:45Altrincham FCMaidenhead United
19:45Dagenham & RedbridgeEastleigh FC
19:45Dorking WanderersMaidstone United
19:45Barnet FCYeovil Town
19:45Notts CountyGateshead FC
19:45Scunthorpe UnitedWoking FC
19:45Southend UnitedHalifax Town
19:45Torquay UnitedBromley FC
19:45Wealdstone FCOldham Athletic
19:45Wrexham AFCChesterfield FC
19:45York CitySolihull Moors
25. Round
26/12/202215:00Aldershot TownWoking FC
15:00Altrincham FCHalifax Town
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeMaidstone United
15:00Dorking WanderersEastleigh FC
15:00Barnet FCBoreham Wood
15:00Notts CountyOldham Athletic
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedChesterfield FC
15:00Southend UnitedBromley FC
15:00Torquay UnitedYeovil Town
15:00Wealdstone FCMaidenhead United
15:00Wrexham AFCSolihull Moors
15:00York CityGateshead FC
26. Round
01/01/202315:00Boreham WoodBarnet FC
15:00Bromley FCSouthend United
15:00Eastleigh FCDorking Wanderers
15:00Chesterfield FCScunthorpe United
15:00Gateshead FCYork City
15:00Woking FCAldershot Town
15:00Halifax TownAltrincham FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Oldham AthleticNotts County
15:00Solihull MoorsWrexham AFC
15:00Yeovil TownTorquay United
27. Round
07/01/202315:00Aldershot TownChesterfield FC
15:00Altrincham FCBromley FC
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeWoking FC
15:00Dorking WanderersOldham Athletic
15:00Barnet FCGateshead FC
15:00Notts CountyBoreham Wood
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedMaidenhead United
15:00Southend UnitedSolihull Moors
15:00Torquay UnitedHalifax Town
15:00Wealdstone FCEastleigh FC
15:00Wrexham AFCYeovil Town
15:00York CityMaidstone United
28. Round
21/01/202315:00Boreham WoodTorquay United
15:00Bromley FCAldershot Town
15:00Eastleigh FCYork City
15:00Chesterfield FCNotts County
15:00Gateshead FCDorking Wanderers
15:00Woking FCBarnet FC
15:00Halifax TownWealdstone FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Maidstone UnitedWrexham AFC
15:00Oldham AthleticSouthend United
15:00Solihull MoorsScunthorpe United
15:00Yeovil TownAltrincham FC
29. Round
24/01/202319:45Boreham WoodDorking Wanderers
19:45Bromley FCDagenham & Redbridge
19:45Eastleigh FCBarnet FC
19:45Chesterfield FCAltrincham FC
19:45Gateshead FCWrexham AFC
19:45Woking FCTorquay United
19:45Halifax TownScunthorpe United
19:45Maidenhead UnitedSouthend United
19:45Maidstone UnitedAldershot Town
19:45Oldham AthleticYork City
19:45Solihull MoorsNotts County
19:45Yeovil TownWealdstone FC
30. Round
28/01/202315:00Aldershot TownOldham Athletic
15:00Altrincham FCBoreham Wood
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeYeovil Town
15:00Dorking WanderersSolihull Moors
15:00Barnet FCChesterfield FC
15:00Notts CountyHalifax Town
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedBromley FC
15:00Southend UnitedEastleigh FC
15:00Torquay UnitedMaidstone United
15:00Wealdstone FCGateshead FC
15:00Wrexham AFCWoking FC
15:00York CityMaidenhead United
31. Round
04/02/202315:00Aldershot TownDorking Wanderers
15:00Altrincham FCWrexham AFC
15:00Boreham WoodChesterfield FC
15:00Bromley FCMaidenhead United
15:00Eastleigh FCWoking FC
15:00Oldham AthleticHalifax Town
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedBarnet FC
15:00Solihull MoorsGateshead FC
15:00Southend UnitedYork City
15:00Torquay UnitedNotts County
15:00Wealdstone FCDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Yeovil TownMaidstone United
32. Round
11/02/202315:00Dagenham & RedbridgeSolihull Moors
15:00Dorking WanderersSouthend United
15:00Barnet FCOldham Athletic
15:00Chesterfield FCTorquay United
15:00Gateshead FCYeovil Town
15:00Woking FCBoreham Wood
15:00Halifax TownBromley FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedAldershot Town
15:00Maidstone UnitedScunthorpe United
15:00Notts CountyEastleigh FC
15:00Wrexham AFCWealdstone FC
15:00York CityAltrincham FC
33. Round
18/02/202315:00Aldershot TownWrexham AFC
15:00Altrincham FCWoking FC
15:00Boreham WoodHalifax Town
15:00Bromley FCDorking Wanderers
15:00Eastleigh FCMaidenhead United
15:00Oldham AthleticMaidstone United
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Solihull MoorsChesterfield FC
15:00Southend UnitedGateshead FC
15:00Torquay UnitedBarnet FC
15:00Wealdstone FCYork City
15:00Yeovil TownNotts County
34. Round
21/02/202319:45Dagenham & RedbridgeAldershot Town
19:45Dorking WanderersTorquay United
19:45Barnet FCAltrincham FC
19:45Chesterfield FCWealdstone FC
19:45Gateshead FCOldham Athletic
19:45Woking FCBromley FC
19:45Halifax TownSolihull Moors
19:45Maidenhead UnitedYeovil Town
19:45Maidstone UnitedEastleigh FC
19:45Notts CountySouthend United
19:45Wrexham AFCScunthorpe United
19:45York CityBoreham Wood
35. Round
25/02/202315:00Altrincham FCSolihull Moors
15:00Boreham WoodScunthorpe United
15:00Eastleigh FCBromley FC
15:00Barnet FCAldershot Town
15:00Chesterfield FCOldham Athletic
15:00Woking FCWealdstone FC
15:00Halifax TownMaidenhead United
15:00Maidstone UnitedGateshead FC
15:00Notts CountyDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Torquay UnitedSouthend United
15:00Wrexham AFCDorking Wanderers
15:00York CityYeovil Town
36. Round
04/03/202315:00Aldershot TownTorquay United
15:00Bromley FCNotts County
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeYork City
15:00Dorking WanderersHalifax Town
15:00Gateshead FCChesterfield FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedWrexham AFC
15:00Oldham AthleticBoreham Wood
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedEastleigh FC
15:00Solihull MoorsMaidstone United
15:00Southend UnitedBarnet FC
15:00Wealdstone FCAltrincham FC
15:00Yeovil TownWoking FC
37. Round
07/03/202319:45Aldershot TownNotts County
19:45Bromley FCYork City
19:45Dagenham & RedbridgeWrexham AFC
19:45Dorking WanderersBarnet FC
19:45Gateshead FCHalifax Town
19:45Maidenhead UnitedBoreham Wood
19:45Oldham AthleticWoking FC
19:45Scunthorpe UnitedAltrincham FC
19:45Solihull MoorsTorquay United
19:45Southend UnitedChesterfield FC
19:45Wealdstone FCMaidstone United
19:45Yeovil TownEastleigh FC
38. Round
11/03/202315:00Altrincham FCDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Boreham WoodGateshead FC
15:00Eastleigh FCOldham Athletic
15:00Barnet FCSolihull Moors
15:00Chesterfield FCYeovil Town
15:00Woking FCMaidenhead United
15:00Halifax TownAldershot Town
15:00Maidstone UnitedBromley FC
15:00Notts CountyDorking Wanderers
15:00Torquay UnitedWealdstone FC
15:00Wrexham AFCSouthend United
15:00York CityScunthorpe United
39. Round
18/03/202315:00Bromley FCWrexham AFC
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeOldham Athletic
15:00Eastleigh FCAltrincham FC
15:00Barnet FCNotts County
15:00Gateshead FCTorquay United
15:00Woking FCChesterfield FC
15:00Halifax TownYeovil Town
15:00Maidenhead UnitedMaidstone United
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedWealdstone FC
15:00Solihull MoorsBoreham Wood
15:00Southend UnitedAldershot Town
15:00York CityDorking Wanderers
40. Round
25/03/202315:00Aldershot TownGateshead FC
15:00Altrincham FCSouthend United
15:00Boreham WoodEastleigh FC
15:00Dorking WanderersMaidenhead United
15:00Chesterfield FCHalifax Town
15:00Maidstone UnitedWoking FC
15:00Notts CountyScunthorpe United
15:00Oldham AthleticSolihull Moors
15:00Torquay UnitedDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Wealdstone FCBarnet FC
15:00Wrexham AFCYork City
15:00Yeovil TownBromley FC
41. Round
01/04/202315:00Altrincham FCNotts County
15:00Bromley FCSolihull Moors
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeDorking Wanderers
15:00Eastleigh FCGateshead FC
15:00Woking FCHalifax Town
15:00Maidenhead UnitedChesterfield FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedBoreham Wood
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedTorquay United
15:00Wealdstone FCAldershot Town
15:00Wrexham AFCOldham Athletic
15:00Yeovil TownSouthend United
15:00York CityBarnet FC
42. Round
07/04/202315:00Aldershot TownYeovil Town
15:00Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Dorking WanderersWoking FC
15:00Barnet FCBromley FC
15:00Chesterfield FCYork City
15:00Gateshead FCScunthorpe United
15:00Halifax TownWrexham AFC
15:00Notts CountyWealdstone FC
15:00Oldham AthleticAltrincham FC
15:00Solihull MoorsMaidenhead United
15:00Southend UnitedMaidstone United
15:00Torquay UnitedEastleigh FC
43. Round
10/04/202315:00Altrincham FCGateshead FC
15:00Bromley FCBoreham Wood
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeChesterfield FC
15:00Eastleigh FCAldershot Town
15:00Woking FCSouthend United
15:00Maidenhead UnitedTorquay United
15:00Maidstone UnitedBarnet FC
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedOldham Athletic
15:00Wealdstone FCSolihull Moors
15:00Wrexham AFCNotts County
15:00Yeovil TownDorking Wanderers
15:00York CityHalifax Town
44. Round
15/04/202315:00Aldershot TownScunthorpe United
15:00Boreham WoodWealdstone FC
15:00Dorking WanderersAltrincham FC
15:00Barnet FCWrexham AFC
15:00Chesterfield FCEastleigh FC
15:00Gateshead FCBromley FC
15:00Halifax TownMaidstone United
15:00Notts CountyWoking FC
15:00Oldham AthleticMaidenhead United
15:00Solihull MoorsYeovil Town
15:00Southend UnitedDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Torquay UnitedYork City
45. Round
22/04/202315:00Altrincham FCTorquay United
15:00Bromley FCChesterfield FC
15:00Dagenham & RedbridgeHalifax Town
15:00Eastleigh FCSolihull Moors
15:00Woking FCGateshead FC
15:00Maidenhead UnitedBarnet FC
15:00Maidstone UnitedNotts County
15:00Scunthorpe UnitedSouthend United
15:00Wealdstone FCDorking Wanderers
15:00Wrexham AFCBoreham Wood
15:00Yeovil TownOldham Athletic
15:00York CityAldershot Town
46. Round
29/04/202315:00Aldershot TownAltrincham FC
15:00Boreham WoodYeovil Town
15:00Dorking WanderersScunthorpe United
15:00Barnet FCDagenham & Redbridge
15:00Chesterfield FCMaidstone United
15:00Gateshead FCMaidenhead United
15:00Halifax TownEastleigh FC
15:00Notts CountyYork City
15:00Oldham AthleticBromley FC
15:00Solihull MoorsWoking FC
15:00Southend UnitedWealdstone FC
15:00Torquay UnitedWrexham AFC

 

England National League 2022/23 Fixtures
England National League 2022/23 Fixtures

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.