England National League North 2022/2023 Fixtures

England National League North 2022/2023 Fixtures, National league north table, fixtures, results, England national league south table 2022/23.

England National League North 2022/2023 Fixtures

1. Round
06/08/202215:00AFC FyldeKettering Town
15:00AFC Telford UnitedChorley FC
15:00Alfreton TownChester FC
15:00Blyth SpartansKidderminster Harriers
15:00Boston UnitedSouthport FC
15:00Brackley TownScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueKing’s Lynn
15:00Curzon AshtonBanbury United FC
15:00Darlington FCGloucester City
15:00Hereford FCSpennymoor Town
15:00Leamington FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Peterborough SportsBuxton FC
2. Round
13/08/202215:00Banbury United FCAFC Fylde
15:00Buxton FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Chester FCBrackley Town
15:00Chorley FCDarlington FC
15:00Farsley CelticAlfreton Town
15:00Southport FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Gloucester CityBoston United
15:00Kettering TownBradford Park Avenue
15:00Kidderminster HarriersLeamington FC
15:00King’s LynnBlyth Spartans
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCHereford FC
15:00Spennymoor TownAFC Telford United
3. Round
16/08/202219:45Banbury United FCBoston United
19:45Buxton FCLeamington FC
19:45Chester FCHereford FC
19:45Chorley FCBlyth Spartans
19:45Farsley CelticAFC Fylde
19:45Southport FCDarlington FC
19:45Gloucester CityPeterborough Sports
19:45Kettering TownAFC Telford United
19:45Kidderminster HarriersCurzon Ashton
19:45King’s LynnBrackley Town
19:45Scarborough Athletic FCBradford Park Avenue
19:45Spennymoor TownAlfreton Town
4. Round
20/08/202215:00AFC FyldeScarborough Athletic FC
15:00AFC Telford UnitedKing’s Lynn
15:00Alfreton TownSouthport FC
15:00Blyth SpartansGloucester City
15:00Boston UnitedChorley FC
15:00Brackley TownFarsley Celtic
15:00Bradford Park AvenueKidderminster Harriers
15:00Curzon AshtonKettering Town
15:00Darlington FCBanbury United FC
15:00Hereford FCBuxton FC
15:00Leamington FCSpennymoor Town
15:00Peterborough SportsChester FC
5. Round
27/08/202213:00Spennymoor TownDarlington FC
15:00Banbury United FCHereford FC
15:00Buxton FCBlyth Spartans
15:00Chester FCAFC Fylde
15:00Chorley FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Farsley CelticCurzon Ashton
15:00Southport FCAFC Telford United
15:00Gloucester CityBrackley Town
15:00Kettering TownAlfreton Town
15:00Kidderminster HarriersPeterborough Sports
15:00King’s LynnLeamington FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCBoston United
6. Round
29/08/202215:00AFC FyldeSouthport FC
15:00AFC Telford UnitedBuxton FC
15:00Alfreton TownChorley FC
15:00Blyth SpartansScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Boston UnitedKettering Town
15:00Brackley TownKidderminster Harriers
15:00Bradford Park AvenueSpennymoor Town
15:00Curzon AshtonChester FC
15:00Darlington FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Hereford FCGloucester City
15:00Leamington FCBanbury United FC
15:00Peterborough SportsKing’s Lynn
7. Round
03/09/202215:00AFC FyldeAFC Telford United
15:00Alfreton TownHereford FC
15:00Banbury United FCSouthport FC
15:00Buxton FCKettering Town
15:00Chester FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Chorley FCBrackley Town
15:00Farsley CelticScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Darlington FCBoston United
15:00Gloucester CityCurzon Ashton
15:00Kidderminster HarriersSpennymoor Town
15:00Leamington FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Peterborough SportsBlyth Spartans
8. Round
10/09/202215:00AFC Telford UnitedDarlington FC
15:00Blyth SpartansLeamington FC
15:00Boston UnitedAlfreton Town
15:00Brackley TownPeterborough Sports
15:00Bradford Park AvenueGloucester City
15:00Curzon AshtonAFC Fylde
15:00Southport FCChorley FC
15:00Hereford FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Kettering TownBanbury United FC
15:00King’s LynnBuxton FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCKidderminster Harriers
15:00Spennymoor TownChester FC
9. Round
12/09/202219:45Bradford Park AvenueDarlington FC
13/09/202219:45Blyth SpartansFarsley Celtic
19:45Boston UnitedBuxton FC
19:45Brackley TownHereford FC
19:45Chester FCSouthport FC
19:45Gloucester CityAFC Telford United
19:45Kidderminster HarriersAFC Fylde
19:45King’s LynnAlfreton Town
19:45Leamington FCKettering Town
19:45Peterborough SportsBanbury United FC
19:45Scarborough Athletic FCChorley FC
19:45Spennymoor TownCurzon Ashton
10. Round
24/09/202215:00AFC FyldeBradford Park Avenue
15:00AFC Telford UnitedBoston United
15:00Alfreton TownBrackley Town
15:00Banbury United FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Buxton FCChester FC
15:00Chorley FCGloucester City
15:00Curzon AshtonKing’s Lynn
15:00Farsley CelticSpennymoor Town
15:00Darlington FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Southport FCLeamington FC
15:00Hereford FCBlyth Spartans
15:00Kettering TownKidderminster Harriers
11. Round
27/09/202219:45AFC FyldeSpennymoor Town
19:45AFC Telford UnitedBrackley Town
19:45Alfreton TownPeterborough Sports
19:45Banbury United FCGloucester City
19:45Buxton FCKidderminster Harriers
19:45Chorley FCChester FC
19:45Curzon AshtonScarborough Athletic FC
19:45Farsley CelticBoston United
19:45Darlington FCBlyth Spartans
19:45Southport FCBradford Park Avenue
19:45Hereford FCLeamington FC
19:45Kettering TownKing’s Lynn
12. Round
08/10/202215:00Blyth SpartansBanbury United FC
15:00Boston UnitedHereford FC
15:00Brackley TownAFC Fylde
15:00Bradford Park AvenueCurzon Ashton
15:00Chester FCDarlington FC
15:00Gloucester CitySouthport FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersFarsley Celtic
15:00King’s LynnChorley FC
15:00Leamington FCAlfreton Town
15:00Peterborough SportsAFC Telford United
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCKettering Town
15:00Spennymoor TownBuxton FC
13. Round
15/10/202215:00AFC FyldeBoston United
15:00AFC Telford UnitedKidderminster Harriers
15:00Alfreton TownGloucester City
15:00Banbury United FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Buxton FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Chorley FCLeamington FC
15:00Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans
15:00Farsley CelticChester FC
15:00Darlington FCBrackley Town
15:00Southport FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Hereford FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Kettering TownSpennymoor Town
14. Round
22/10/202215:00Blyth SpartansAlfreton Town
15:00Boston UnitedCurzon Ashton
15:00Brackley TownBuxton FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueHereford FC
15:00Chester FCKettering Town
15:00Gloucester CityFarsley Celtic
15:00Kidderminster HarriersSouthport FC
15:00King’s LynnDarlington FC
15:00Leamington FCAFC Fylde
15:00Peterborough SportsChorley FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCAFC Telford United
15:00Spennymoor TownBanbury United FC
15. Round
25/10/202219:45Alfreton TownScarborough Athletic FC
19:45Blyth SpartansBradford Park Avenue
19:45Brackley TownBoston United
19:45Buxton FCDarlington FC
19:45Chester FCGloucester City
19:45Farsley CelticKettering Town
19:45Hereford FCAFC Fylde
19:45Kidderminster HarriersChorley FC
19:45King’s LynnBanbury United FC
19:45Leamington FCAFC Telford United
19:45Peterborough SportsCurzon Ashton
19:45Spennymoor TownSouthport FC
16. Round
29/10/202215:00AFC FyldePeterborough Sports
15:00AFC Telford UnitedAlfreton Town
15:00Banbury United FCKidderminster Harriers
15:00Boston UnitedChester FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueBrackley Town
15:00Chorley FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Curzon AshtonHereford FC
15:00Darlington FCLeamington FC
15:00Southport FCBuxton FC
15:00Gloucester CityKing’s Lynn
15:00Kettering TownBlyth Spartans
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCSpennymoor Town
17. Round
05/11/202215:00Alfreton TownCurzon Ashton
15:00Blyth SpartansAFC Telford United
15:00Brackley TownKettering Town
15:00Buxton FCChorley FC
15:00Chester FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Farsley CelticBanbury United FC
15:00Hereford FCSouthport FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersDarlington FC
15:00King’s LynnAFC Fylde
15:00Leamington FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Peterborough SportsBoston United
15:00Spennymoor TownGloucester City
18. Round
07/11/202219:45Bradford Park AvenuePeterborough Sports
08/11/202219:45AFC FyldeBlyth Spartans
19:45AFC Telford UnitedFarsley Celtic
19:45Banbury United FCChester FC
19:45Boston UnitedKidderminster Harriers
19:45Chorley FCSpennymoor Town
19:45Curzon AshtonLeamington FC
19:45Darlington FCAlfreton Town
19:45Southport FCBrackley Town
19:45Gloucester CityBuxton FC
19:45Kettering TownHereford FC
19:45Scarborough Athletic FCKing’s Lynn
19. Round
12/11/202215:00AFC Telford UnitedHereford FC
15:00Alfreton TownBradford Park Avenue
15:00Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans
15:00Brackley TownCurzon Ashton
15:00Buxton FCBanbury United FC
15:00Chester FCLeamington FC
15:00Chorley FCKettering Town
15:00Darlington FCAFC Fylde
15:00Southport FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Gloucester CityScarborough Athletic FC
15:00King’s LynnKidderminster Harriers
15:00Peterborough SportsSpennymoor Town
20. Round
26/11/202215:00AFC FyldeAlfreton Town
15:00Banbury United FCChorley FC
15:00Blyth SpartansBrackley Town
15:00Bradford Park AvenueBoston United
15:00Curzon AshtonAFC Telford United
15:00Farsley CelticBuxton FC
15:00Hereford FCDarlington FC
15:00Kettering TownSouthport FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersGloucester City
15:00Leamington FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCChester FC
15:00Spennymoor TownKing’s Lynn
21. Round
03/12/202215:00AFC Telford UnitedBanbury United FC
15:00Alfreton TownKidderminster Harriers
15:00Boston UnitedLeamington FC
15:00Brackley TownSpennymoor Town
15:00Buxton FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Chester FCBlyth Spartans
15:00Chorley FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Darlington FCKettering Town
15:00Southport FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Gloucester CityAFC Fylde
15:00King’s LynnHereford FC
15:00Peterborough SportsFarsley Celtic
22. Round
05/12/202219:45Bradford Park AvenueAFC Telford United
06/12/202219:45AFC FyldeBuxton FC
19:45Banbury United FCAlfreton Town
19:45Blyth SpartansSouthport FC
19:45Curzon AshtonDarlington FC
19:45Farsley CelticKing’s Lynn
19:45Hereford FCChorley FC
19:45Kettering TownGloucester City
19:45Kidderminster HarriersChester FC
19:45Leamington FCBrackley Town
19:45Scarborough Athletic FCPeterborough Sports
19:45Spennymoor TownBoston United
23. Round
10/12/202215:00Banbury United FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Buxton FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Chester FCAlfreton Town
15:00Chorley FCAFC Telford United
15:00Farsley CelticLeamington FC
15:00Southport FCBoston United
15:00Gloucester CityDarlington FC
15:00Kettering TownAFC Fylde
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBlyth Spartans
15:00King’s LynnBradford Park Avenue
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCBrackley Town
15:00Spennymoor TownHereford FC
24. Round
12/12/202219:45Bradford Park AvenueScarborough Athletic FC
13/12/202219:45AFC FyldeFarsley Celtic
19:45AFC Telford UnitedKettering Town
19:45Alfreton TownSpennymoor Town
19:45Blyth SpartansChorley FC
19:45Boston UnitedBanbury United FC
19:45Brackley TownKing’s Lynn
19:45Curzon AshtonKidderminster Harriers
19:45Darlington FCSouthport FC
19:45Hereford FCChester FC
19:45Leamington FCBuxton FC
19:45Peterborough SportsGloucester City
25. Round
26/12/202215:00AFC FyldeChorley FC
15:00AFC Telford UnitedChester FC
15:00Alfreton TownBuxton FC
15:00Blyth SpartansSpennymoor Town
15:00Boston UnitedKing’s Lynn
15:00Brackley TownBanbury United FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueFarsley Celtic
15:00Curzon AshtonSouthport FC
15:00Darlington FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Hereford FCKidderminster Harriers
15:00Leamington FCGloucester City
15:00Peterborough SportsKettering Town
26. Round
01/01/202315:00Banbury United FCBrackley Town
15:00Buxton FCAlfreton Town
15:00Chester FCAFC Telford United
15:00Chorley FCAFC Fylde
15:00Farsley CelticBradford Park Avenue
15:00Southport FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Gloucester CityLeamington FC
15:00Kettering TownPeterborough Sports
15:00Kidderminster HarriersHereford FC
15:00King’s LynnBoston United
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCDarlington FC
15:00Spennymoor TownBlyth Spartans
27. Round
07/01/202315:00AFC FyldeBanbury United FC
15:00AFC Telford UnitedSpennymoor Town
15:00Alfreton TownFarsley Celtic
15:00Blyth SpartansKing’s Lynn
15:00Boston UnitedGloucester City
15:00Brackley TownChester FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueKettering Town
15:00Curzon AshtonBuxton FC
15:00Darlington FCChorley FC
15:00Hereford FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Leamington FCKidderminster Harriers
15:00Peterborough SportsSouthport FC
28. Round
14/01/202315:00Banbury United FCLeamington FC
15:00Buxton FCAFC Telford United
15:00Chester FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Chorley FCAlfreton Town
15:00Farsley CelticDarlington FC
15:00Southport FCAFC Fylde
15:00Gloucester CityHereford FC
15:00Kettering TownBoston United
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBrackley Town
15:00King’s LynnPeterborough Sports
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCBlyth Spartans
15:00Spennymoor TownBradford Park Avenue
29. Round
21/01/202315:00Banbury United FCDarlington FC
15:00Buxton FCHereford FC
15:00Chester FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Chorley FCBoston United
15:00Farsley CelticBrackley Town
15:00Southport FCAlfreton Town
15:00Gloucester CityBlyth Spartans
15:00Kettering TownCurzon Ashton
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBradford Park Avenue
15:00King’s LynnAFC Telford United
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCAFC Fylde
15:00Spennymoor TownLeamington FC
30. Round
28/01/202315:00AFC FyldeChester FC
15:00AFC Telford UnitedSouthport FC
15:00Alfreton TownKettering Town
15:00Blyth SpartansBuxton FC
15:00Boston UnitedScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Brackley TownGloucester City
15:00Bradford Park AvenueChorley FC
15:00Curzon AshtonFarsley Celtic
15:00Darlington FCSpennymoor Town
15:00Hereford FCBanbury United FC
15:00Leamington FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Peterborough SportsKidderminster Harriers
31. Round
04/02/202315:00AFC FyldeCurzon Ashton
15:00Alfreton TownBoston United
15:00Banbury United FCKettering Town
15:00Buxton FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Chester FCSpennymoor Town
15:00Chorley FCSouthport FC
15:00Farsley CelticHereford FC
15:00Darlington FCAFC Telford United
15:00Gloucester CityBradford Park Avenue
15:00Kidderminster HarriersScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Leamington FCBlyth Spartans
15:00Peterborough SportsBrackley Town
32. Round
11/02/202315:00AFC Telford UnitedAFC Fylde
15:00Blyth SpartansPeterborough Sports
15:00Boston UnitedDarlington FC
15:00Brackley TownChorley FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueLeamington FC
15:00Curzon AshtonGloucester City
15:00Southport FCBanbury United FC
15:00Hereford FCAlfreton Town
15:00Kettering TownBuxton FC
15:00King’s LynnChester FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Spennymoor TownKidderminster Harriers
33. Round
18/02/202315:00Alfreton TownAFC Telford United
15:00Blyth SpartansKettering Town
15:00Brackley TownBradford Park Avenue
15:00Buxton FCSouthport FC
15:00Chester FCBoston United
15:00Farsley CelticChorley FC
15:00Hereford FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBanbury United FC
15:00King’s LynnGloucester City
15:00Leamington FCDarlington FC
15:00Peterborough SportsAFC Fylde
15:00Spennymoor TownScarborough Athletic FC
34. Round
20/02/202319:45Bradford Park AvenueBlyth Spartans
21/02/202319:45AFC FyldeHereford FC
19:45AFC Telford UnitedLeamington FC
19:45Banbury United FCKing’s Lynn
19:45Boston UnitedBrackley Town
19:45Chorley FCKidderminster Harriers
19:45Curzon AshtonPeterborough Sports
19:45Darlington FCBuxton FC
19:45Southport FCSpennymoor Town
19:45Gloucester CityChester FC
19:45Kettering TownFarsley Celtic
19:45Scarborough Athletic FCAlfreton Town
35. Round
25/02/202315:00AFC FyldeKing’s Lynn
15:00AFC Telford UnitedBlyth Spartans
15:00Banbury United FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports
15:00Bradford Park AvenueChester FC
15:00Chorley FCBuxton FC
15:00Curzon AshtonAlfreton Town
15:00Darlington FCKidderminster Harriers
15:00Southport FCHereford FC
15:00Gloucester CitySpennymoor Town
15:00Kettering TownBrackley Town
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCLeamington FC
36. Round
04/03/202315:00Alfreton TownDarlington FC
15:00Blyth SpartansAFC Fylde
15:00Brackley TownSouthport FC
15:00Buxton FCGloucester City
15:00Chester FCBanbury United FC
15:00Farsley CelticAFC Telford United
15:00Hereford FCKettering Town
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBoston United
15:00King’s LynnScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Leamington FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Peterborough SportsBradford Park Avenue
15:00Spennymoor TownChorley FC
37. Round
07/03/202319:45AFC Telford UnitedBradford Park Avenue
19:45Alfreton TownBanbury United FC
19:45Boston UnitedSpennymoor Town
19:45Brackley TownLeamington FC
19:45Buxton FCAFC Fylde
19:45Chester FCKidderminster Harriers
19:45Chorley FCHereford FC
19:45Darlington FCCurzon Ashton
19:45Southport FCBlyth Spartans
19:45Gloucester CityKettering Town
19:45King’s LynnFarsley Celtic
19:45Peterborough SportsScarborough Athletic FC
38. Round
11/03/202315:00AFC FyldeDarlington FC
15:00Banbury United FCBuxton FC
15:00Blyth SpartansBoston United
15:00Bradford Park AvenueAlfreton Town
15:00Curzon AshtonBrackley Town
15:00Farsley CelticSouthport FC
15:00Hereford FCAFC Telford United
15:00Kettering TownChorley FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersKing’s Lynn
15:00Leamington FCChester FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCGloucester City
15:00Spennymoor TownPeterborough Sports
39. Round
18/03/202315:00AFC Telford UnitedCurzon Ashton
15:00Alfreton TownAFC Fylde
15:00Boston UnitedBradford Park Avenue
15:00Brackley TownBlyth Spartans
15:00Buxton FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Chester FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Chorley FCBanbury United FC
15:00Darlington FCHereford FC
15:00Southport FCKettering Town
15:00Gloucester CityKidderminster Harriers
15:00King’s LynnSpennymoor Town
15:00Peterborough SportsLeamington FC
40. Round
25/03/202315:00AFC FyldeGloucester City
15:00Banbury United FCAFC Telford United
15:00Blyth SpartansChester FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueBuxton FC
15:00Curzon AshtonChorley FC
15:00Farsley CelticPeterborough Sports
15:00Hereford FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Kettering TownDarlington FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersAlfreton Town
15:00Leamington FCBoston United
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCSouthport FC
15:00Spennymoor TownBrackley Town
41. Round
01/04/202315:00AFC FyldeBrackley Town
15:00AFC Telford UnitedPeterborough Sports
15:00Alfreton TownLeamington FC
15:00Banbury United FCBlyth Spartans
15:00Buxton FCSpennymoor Town
15:00Chorley FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Curzon AshtonBradford Park Avenue
15:00Farsley CelticKidderminster Harriers
15:00Darlington FCChester FC
15:00Southport FCGloucester City
15:00Hereford FCBoston United
15:00Kettering TownScarborough Athletic FC
42. Round
07/04/202315:00Blyth SpartansDarlington FC
15:00Boston UnitedFarsley Celtic
15:00Brackley TownAFC Telford United
15:00Bradford Park AvenueSouthport FC
15:00Chester FCChorley FC
15:00Gloucester CityBanbury United FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersBuxton FC
15:00King’s LynnKettering Town
15:00Leamington FCHereford FC
15:00Peterborough SportsAlfreton Town
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCCurzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde
43. Round
10/04/202315:00AFC FyldeKidderminster Harriers
15:00AFC Telford UnitedGloucester City
15:00Alfreton TownKing’s Lynn
15:00Banbury United FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Buxton FCBoston United
15:00Chorley FCScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Curzon AshtonSpennymoor Town
15:00Farsley CelticBlyth Spartans
15:00Darlington FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Southport FCChester FC
15:00Hereford FCBrackley Town
15:00Kettering TownLeamington FC
44. Round
15/04/202315:00Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton
15:00Boston UnitedAFC Fylde
15:00Brackley TownDarlington FC
15:00Bradford Park AvenueBanbury United FC
15:00Chester FCFarsley Celtic
15:00Gloucester CityAlfreton Town
15:00Kidderminster HarriersAFC Telford United
15:00King’s LynnSouthport FC
15:00Leamington FCChorley FC
15:00Peterborough SportsHereford FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCBuxton FC
15:00Spennymoor TownKettering Town
45. Round
22/04/202315:00AFC FyldeLeamington FC
15:00AFC Telford UnitedScarborough Athletic FC
15:00Alfreton TownBlyth Spartans
15:00Banbury United FCSpennymoor Town
15:00Buxton FCBrackley Town
15:00Chorley FCPeterborough Sports
15:00Curzon AshtonBoston United
15:00Farsley CelticGloucester City
15:00Darlington FCKing’s Lynn
15:00Southport FCKidderminster Harriers
15:00Hereford FCBradford Park Avenue
15:00Kettering TownChester FC
46. Round
29/04/202315:00Blyth SpartansHereford FC
15:00Boston UnitedAFC Telford United
15:00Brackley TownAlfreton Town
15:00Bradford Park AvenueAFC Fylde
15:00Chester FCBuxton FC
15:00Gloucester CityChorley FC
15:00Kidderminster HarriersKettering Town
15:00King’s LynnCurzon Ashton
15:00Leamington FCSouthport FC
15:00Peterborough SportsDarlington FC
15:00Scarborough Athletic FCBanbury United FC
15:00Spennymoor TownFarsley Celtic

 

England National League North 2022/2023 Fixtures
England National League North 2022/2023 Fixtures

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.