FFSA NPL Fixtures 2022

FFSA NPL Fixtures 2022, FFSA state league 1 – 2022, ffsa reserves 2022 fixtures NPL 2022 SA FFA state league 2 2022, NPL South Australia 2022 – Results, fixtures

FFSA NPL Fixtures 2022 Results

Elimination Final

20/08/202206:30Adelaide CometsCroydon Kings1:0 (0:0)
10:30MetroStars FCAdelaide United Youth2:1 (1:1)

Qualifying Final

27/08/202206:30Adelaide CometsMetroStars FC3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso

Semi-Final

21/08/202206:00Adelaide City FCCampbelltown City SC0:0 (0:0)
27/08/202206:30Campbelltown City SCAdelaide City FC2:3 (1:1)

Preliminary Final

02/09/202211:00Campbelltown City SCAdelaide Comets-:-

Final

09/09/202211:00Adelaide City FCSieger PF-:-

FFSA NPL Fixtures 2022 Rounds Results

1. Round
18/02/202209:00Adelaide City FCCampbelltown City SC3:1 (0:0)
19/02/202202:45Adelaide United YouthSturt Lions1:3 (0:2)
04:30Cumberland UnitedCroydon Kings1:2 (0:1)
06:30FK BeogradSouth Adelaide Panthers0:3 (0:2)
08:30Adelaide OlympicMetroStars FC2:3 (1:0)
09:45West Torrens BirkallaAdelaide Comets0:5 (0:3)
2. Round
25/02/202209:00Campbelltown City SCMetroStars FC2:3 (1:2)
09:00Adelaide OlympicFK Beograd4:2 (1:2)
09:45Croydon KingsAdelaide City FC0:0 (0:0)
10:00Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Comets1:1 (0:1)
26/02/202204:00West Torrens BirkallaSturt Lions3:0 (1:0)
04:30South Adelaide PanthersAdelaide United Youth6:0 (2:0)
3. Round
04/03/202209:45West Torrens BirkallaSouth Adelaide Panthers2:3 (0:3)
10:00Adelaide CometsSturt Lions2:0 (2:0)
05/03/202205:30FK BeogradCampbelltown City SC2:2 (0:2)
06:30Adelaide City FCCumberland United5:1 (2:0)
09:15Adelaide United YouthAdelaide Olympic3:1 (0:0)
06/03/202204:30MetroStars FCCroydon Kings1:2 (1:1)
4. Round
12/03/202204:00Croydon KingsFK Beograd1:2 (0:0)
04:30Cumberland UnitedMetroStars FC0:2 (0:1)
04:30South Adelaide PanthersSturt Lions2:3 (1:0)
04:30Campbelltown City SCAdelaide United Youth5:2 (2:2)
06:30Adelaide City FCAdelaide Comets1:1 (1:1)
08:30Adelaide OlympicWest Torrens Birkalla2:2 (0:1)
5. Round
25/03/202209:00Campbelltown City SCWest Torrens Birkalla3:0 (2:0)
26/03/202204:30FK BeogradCumberland United2:0 (1:0)
04:30South Adelaide PanthersAdelaide Comets0:3 (0:2)
08:30Adelaide OlympicSturt Lions3:4 (2:0)
09:00Adelaide United YouthCroydon Kings3:4 (2:2)
05/04/202211:00MetroStars FCAdelaide City FC0:3 (0:1)
6. Round
01/04/202210:00MetroStars FCAdelaide Comets1:1 (1:0)
10:45Croydon KingsWest Torrens Birkalla0:0 (0:0)
02/04/202205:30Cumberland UnitedAdelaide United Youth0:4 (0:1)
05:30Adelaide City FCFK Beograd4:2 (2:2)
05:30Campbelltown City SCSturt Lions1:1 (0:1)
05:30Adelaide OlympicSouth Adelaide Panthers4:0 (1:0)
7. Round
09/04/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaCumberland United0:1 (0:1)
06:30FK BeogradMetroStars FC3:2 (0:2)
06:30Sturt LionsCroydon Kings0:4 (0:2)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersCampbelltown City SC0:1 (0:0)
06:30Adelaide United YouthAdelaide City FC2:4 (1:3)
12/04/202212:00Adelaide CometsAdelaide Olympic1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
22/04/202211:45Croydon KingsSouth Adelaide Panthers1:1 (0:1)
23/04/202206:30Cumberland UnitedSturt Lions1:3 (0:2)
06:30Adelaide City FCWest Torrens Birkalla1:1 (0:0)
07:00Adelaide CometsFK Beograd2:1 (0:0)
08:30Campbelltown City SCAdelaide Olympic3:0 (1:0)
09:15Adelaide United YouthMetroStars FC2:3 (2:0)
9. Round
29/04/202211:00Adelaide OlympicCroydon Kings1:0 (1:0)
30/04/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaMetroStars FC0:1 (0:1)
06:30Adelaide City FCSturt Lions3:0 (1:0)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersCumberland United2:4 (0:1)
06:30Adelaide CometsCampbelltown City SC1:2 (0:2)
01/05/202206:00Adelaide United YouthFK Beograd5:2 (2:1)
10. Round
13/05/202211:00Adelaide City FCSouth Adelaide Panthers1:1 (1:0)
11:45Croydon KingsCampbelltown City SC1:2 (1:2)
14/05/202206:30Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Olympic3:2 (2:0)
06:30FK BeogradWest Torrens Birkalla3:2 (0:0)
06:30Adelaide United YouthAdelaide Comets4:2 (3:2)
07:00MetroStars FCSturt Lions3:1 (0:1)
11. Round
21/05/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaAdelaide United Youth2:1 (0:1)
06:30FK BeogradSturt Lions1:1 (1:1)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersMetroStars FC1:0 (1:0)
06:30Adelaide CometsCroydon Kings2:0 (0:0)
06:30Campbelltown City SCCumberland United4:2 (1:0)
09:30Adelaide OlympicAdelaide City FC0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
27/05/202211:00Campbelltown City SCAdelaide City FC0:2 (0:0)
28/05/202206:00Croydon KingsCumberland United3:0 (0:0)
06:30Sturt LionsAdelaide United Youth1:1 (1:0)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersFK Beograd1:1 (1:1)
06:30MetroStars FCAdelaide Olympic2:0 (1:0)
06:30Adelaide CometsWest Torrens Birkalla4:1 (0:0)
13. Round
04/06/202206:30FK BeogradAdelaide Olympic1:1 (1:1)
06:30Sturt LionsWest Torrens Birkalla4:2 (2:0)
06:30Adelaide United YouthSouth Adelaide Panthers8:0 (2:0)
08:30Adelaide City FCCroydon Kings1:0 (0:0)
08:45MetroStars FCCampbelltown City SC2:0 (0:0)
08:45Adelaide CometsCumberland United2:1 (2:1)
14. Round
10/06/202211:00Croydon KingsMetroStars FC0:4 (0:2)
11/06/202206:30South Adelaide PanthersWest Torrens Birkalla2:5 (1:1)
06:30Sturt LionsAdelaide Comets1:4 (1:2)
06:30Campbelltown City SCFK Beograd2:1 (0:1)
06:30Cumberland UnitedAdelaide City FC1:3 (1:0)
29/06/202212:00Adelaide OlympicAdelaide United Youth3:1 (1:1)
15. Round
18/06/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaAdelaide Olympic0:0 (0:0)
06:30FK BeogradCroydon Kings1:0 (0:0)
06:30MetroStars FCCumberland United1:1 (0:0)
06:30Sturt LionsSouth Adelaide Panthers1:3 (0:0)
06:30Adelaide CometsAdelaide City FC0:3 (0:1)
19/06/202206:00Adelaide United YouthCampbelltown City SC1:2 (1:2)
16. Round
24/06/202211:45West Torrens BirkallaCampbelltown City SC1:2 (0:1)
25/06/202206:30Cumberland UnitedFK Beograd0:3 (0:0)
06:30Adelaide CometsSouth Adelaide Panthers2:0 (2:0)
06:30Sturt LionsAdelaide Olympic2:2 (1:0)
08:30Adelaide City FCMetroStars FC0:1 (0:0)
11:15Croydon KingsAdelaide United Youth2:3 (2:1)
17. Round
02/07/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaCroydon Kings0:1 (0:0)
06:30FK BeogradAdelaide City FC1:1 (1:0)
06:30Sturt LionsCampbelltown City SC0:1 (0:0)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersAdelaide Olympic3:3 (3:1)
06:30Adelaide CometsMetroStars FC1:0 (1:0)
03/07/202206:00Adelaide United YouthCumberland United2:1 (1:1)
18. Round
09/07/202206:00Croydon KingsSturt Lions2:1 (0:1)
06:30Cumberland UnitedWest Torrens Birkalla2:0 (1:0)
06:30Campbelltown City SCSouth Adelaide Panthers2:0 (2:0)
08:30Adelaide City FCAdelaide United Youth3:3 (1:1)
09:30MetroStars FCFK Beograd1:2 (0:1)
09:30Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Comets0:2 (0:1)
19. Round
23/07/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaAdelaide City FC0:2 (0:1)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersCroydon Kings1:3 (0:1)
06:30Sturt LionsCumberland United1:0 (0:0)
06:30FK BeogradAdelaide Comets1:2 (1:1)
09:30Adelaide OlympicCampbelltown City SC1:2 (1:0)
09:30MetroStars FCAdelaide United Youth2:3 (1:2)
20. Round
30/07/202206:00Croydon KingsAdelaide Olympic0:1 (0:1)
06:30Cumberland UnitedSouth Adelaide Panthers0:7 (0:5)
06:30Campbelltown City SCAdelaide Comets3:2 (1:1)
06:30FK BeogradAdelaide United Youth1:2 (0:0)
06:45Sturt LionsAdelaide City FC1:4 (1:2)
09:30MetroStars FCWest Torrens Birkalla3:0 (2:0)
21. Round
06/08/202206:00West Torrens BirkallaFK Beograd2:3 (1:2)
06:30Campbelltown City SCCroydon Kings2:1 (1:1)
06:30South Adelaide PanthersAdelaide City FC1:3 (1:2)
06:30Adelaide CometsAdelaide United Youth7:0 (4:0)
06:30Sturt LionsMetroStars FC0:1 (0:0)
09:30Adelaide OlympicCumberland United2:3 (0:0)
22. Round
13/08/202206:30Sturt LionsFK Beograd1:0 (1:0)
06:30MetroStars FCSouth Adelaide Panthers2:1 (1:0)
06:30Croydon KingsAdelaide Comets1:0 (0:0)
06:30Cumberland UnitedCampbelltown City SC1:2 (0:2)
06:30Adelaide City FCAdelaide Olympic6:0 (3:0)
06:30Adelaide United YouthWest Torrens Birkalla4:1 (1:0)

 

FFSA NPL Fixtures 2022
FFSA NPL Fixtures 2022

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.