Israeli Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023 Results and Tables

Israeli Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023 Results and Tables, Israel premier league table 2022/23, Israel: Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023 Results, Ligat Ha’al – Israel – Results, fixtures, tables and news.

Israeli Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023 Results and Tables

#ClubPts+/-MWDLFA
1Hapoel Haifa42211031
2Ironi Kiryat Schmona42211031
3Maccabi Tel Aviv35110050
4Hapoel Be’er Sheva35110050
5Maccabi Haifa FC33110041
6Bnei Sakhnin32110020
7FC Ashdod31110010
8Maccabi Netanya30210155
9Hapoel Jerusalem20202022
10Hapoel Hadera10101011
11Maccabi Bnei Reineh1-5201116
12Sektzia Ness Ziona FC0-3200203
13Hapoel Tel Aviv0-4200204
14Beitar Jerusalem FC0-8200219

Israeli Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023 Results

1. Round
20/08/202216:00Hapoel HaifaHapoel Tel Aviv2:0 (1:0)
17:00Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Hadera1:1 (1:0)
18:00Maccabi NetanyaBeitar Jerusalem4:1 (3:1)
21/08/202218:15Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Bnei Raina5:0 (4:0)
22/08/202217:00Sektzia Nes TzionaIroni Kiryat Shmona0:2 (0:1)
30/08/202218:15Bnei Sachnin FCMaccabi Haifa0:1 (0:0)
31/08/202217:45Hapoel Be’er ShevaFC Ashdod1:2 (1:1)
2. Round
27/08/202216:00Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Jerusalem1:1 (1:0)
17:15Hapoel Tel AvivBnei Sachnin FC0:2 (0:2)
18:00Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Netanya4:1 (1:1)
18:15FC AshdodSektzia Nes Tziona1:0 (1:0)
28/08/202217:15Maccabi Bnei RainaHapoel Haifa1:1 (0:0)
18:15Beitar JerusalemHapoel Be’er Sheva0:5 (0:1)
29/08/202218:15Hapoel HaderaMaccabi Tel Aviv0:6 (0:4)

 

Israeli Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 Results and Tables
Israeli Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023 Results and Tables

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.