National League North table 2022/2023

National League North table 2022/2023, National League North Table & Standings, England – National L. North table, stats, form and results, National League N / S – England – Results.

National League North table 2022/2023

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1King’s Lynn Town52105220050410102813
2Banbury United52106220042410104613
3Kidderminster Harriers5111322002031152310
4Alfreton Town511062120312309369
5Fylde5101232014430267-19
6Scarborough Athletic512043101222216518
7Spennymoor Town503022110431406517
8Peterborough Sports511043102452128807
9Hereford United511053102242127707
10Blyth Spartans510121111342125507
11Curzon Ashton510122111332125507
12Southport51111310157212610-47
13Leamington FC510141030221316336
14Chorley503022101421316426
15Gloucester City5201520021520367-16
16Brackley Town5101231022420347-36
17Darlington510143021231226605
18Farsley Celtic5021231013412257-25
19Buxton5111330111312246-25
20AFC Telford United5101140211312227-55
21Chester FC5102220114511367-14
22Kettering Town5111440021311357-24
23Bradford Park Avenue5002020303303235-23
24Boston United50024902113023512-72

 

National League North table 2022/2023
National League North table 2022/2023

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.