National League South Fixtures 2022/23

National League South Fixtures 2022/23, Vanarama National League South 2022/2023 Match Fixtures, National League 2022/2023 live – results, fixtures, standings.

National League South Fixtures 2022/23

1. Round
06/08/202215:00Bath City FCDartford FC
15:00Chelmsford CitySt. Albans City
15:00Cheshunt FCHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Dulwich HamletBraintree Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedChippenham Town
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleSlough Town
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownFarnborough FC
15:00Hungerford TownConcord Rangers
15:00Oxford CityEastbourne Borough
15:00Taunton TownWelling United FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsWeymouth FC
15:00Worthing FCDover Athletic
2. Round
13/08/202215:00Braintree TownHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Concord RangersTaunton Town
15:00Dartford FCCheshunt FC
15:00Dover AthleticHungerford Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughBath City FC
15:00Farnborough FCDulwich Hamlet
15:00Weymouth FCEbbsfleet United
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Slough TownTonbridge Angels
15:00St. Albans CityOxford City
15:00Welling United FCWorthing FC
23/08/202219:45Chippenham TownChelmsford City
3. Round
16/08/2022Chippenham TownOxford City
19:45Braintree TownHemel Hempstead Town
19:45Concord RangersDulwich Hamlet
19:45Dartford FCHavant & Waterlooville
19:45Dover AthleticTonbridge Angels
19:45Eastbourne BoroughEbbsfleet United
19:45Farnborough FCTaunton Town
19:45Weymouth FCWorthing FC
19:45Hampton & Richmond BoroughBath City FC
19:45Slough TownChelmsford City
19:45St. Albans CityHungerford Town
19:45Welling United FCCheshunt FC
4. Round
20/08/202215:00Bath City FCBraintree Town
15:00Chelmsford CityWeymouth FC
15:00Cheshunt FCSt. Albans City
15:00Dulwich HamletSlough Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedFarnborough FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleDover Athletic
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownWelling United FC
15:00Hungerford TownEastbourne Borough
15:00Oxford CityConcord Rangers
15:00Taunton TownDartford FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Worthing FCChippenham Town
5. Round
27/08/202215:00Braintree TownTonbridge Angels
15:00Chippenham TownHungerford Town
15:00Concord RangersEbbsfleet United
15:00Dartford FCWorthing FC
15:00Dover AthleticHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughDulwich Hamlet
15:00Farnborough FCBath City FC
15:00Weymouth FCOxford City
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Slough TownCheshunt FC
15:00St. Albans CityTaunton Town
15:00Welling United FCChelmsford City
6. Round
29/08/202215:00Bath City FCSlough Town
15:00Chelmsford CityConcord Rangers
15:00Cheshunt FCBraintree Town
15:00Dulwich HamletWelling United FC
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedDover Athletic
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleFarnborough FC
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownDartford FC
15:00Hungerford TownWeymouth FC
15:00Oxford CityHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Taunton TownChippenham Town
15:00Tonbridge AngelsSt. Albans City
15:00Worthing FCEastbourne Borough
7. Round
03/09/202215:00Chelmsford CityHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Cheshunt FCFarnborough FC
15:00Chippenham TownDartford FC
15:00Concord RangersBraintree Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughDover Athletic
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedBath City FC
15:00Weymouth FCHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Hungerford TownTaunton Town
15:00Slough TownHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00St. Albans CityWorthing FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsDulwich Hamlet
15:00Welling United FCOxford City
8. Round
10/09/202215:00Bath City FCChelmsford City
15:00Braintree TownChippenham Town
15:00Dartford FCWelling United FC
15:00Dover AthleticSlough Town
15:00Dulwich HamletWeymouth FC
15:00Farnborough FCConcord Rangers
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughSt. Albans City
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleEbbsfleet United
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownCheshunt FC
15:00Oxford CityHungerford Town
15:00Taunton TownEastbourne Borough
15:00Worthing FCTonbridge Angels
9. Round
12/09/202219:45Chelmsford CityOxford City
13/09/202219:45Bath City FCWeymouth FC
19:45Dover AthleticDartford FC
19:45Dulwich HamletHemel Hempstead Town
19:45Eastbourne BoroughWelling United FC
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedBraintree Town
19:45Hampton & Richmond BoroughChippenham Town
19:45Slough TownTaunton Town
19:45St. Albans CityConcord Rangers
19:45Tonbridge AngelsFarnborough FC
19:45Worthing FCCheshunt FC
14/09/202219:45Havant & WaterloovilleHungerford Town
10. Round
24/09/202215:00Braintree TownSlough Town
15:00Cheshunt FCTonbridge Angels
15:00Chippenham TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00Concord RangersEastbourne Borough
15:00Dartford FCHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Farnborough FCSt. Albans City
15:00Weymouth FCDover Athletic
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownWorthing FC
15:00Hungerford TownEbbsfleet United
15:00Oxford CityBath City FC
15:00Taunton TownChelmsford City
15:00Welling United FCHavant & Waterlooville
11. Round
27/09/202219:45Braintree TownSt. Albans City
19:45Cheshunt FCDulwich Hamlet
19:45Chippenham TownSlough Town
19:45Concord RangersWorthing FC
19:45Dartford FCEastbourne Borough
19:45Farnborough FCChelmsford City
19:45Weymouth FCHavant & Waterlooville
19:45Hemel Hempstead TownTonbridge Angels
19:45Hungerford TownHampton & Richmond Borough
19:45Oxford CityEbbsfleet United
19:45Taunton TownBath City FC
19:45Welling United FCDover Athletic
12. Round
08/10/202215:00Bath City FCHungerford Town
15:00Chelmsford CityCheshunt FC
15:00Dover AthleticBraintree Town
15:00Dulwich HamletDartford FC
15:00Eastbourne BoroughWeymouth FC
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedTaunton Town
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughWelling United FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleConcord Rangers
15:00Slough TownHemel Hempstead Town
15:00St. Albans CityChippenham Town
15:00Tonbridge AngelsOxford City
15:00Worthing FCFarnborough FC
13. Round
15/10/202215:00Braintree TownWorthing FC
15:00Cheshunt FCEbbsfleet United
15:00Chippenham TownHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Concord RangersBath City FC
15:00Dartford FCTonbridge Angels
15:00Farnborough FCSlough Town
15:00Weymouth FCHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownEastbourne Borough
15:00Hungerford TownChelmsford City
15:00Oxford CityDover Athletic
15:00Taunton TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00Welling United FCSt. Albans City
14. Round
22/10/202215:00Bath City FCCheshunt FC
15:00Chelmsford CityHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Dover AthleticFarnborough FC
15:00Dulwich HamletHungerford Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughBraintree Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedWelling United FC
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughConcord Rangers
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleOxford City
15:00Slough TownWeymouth FC
15:00St. Albans CityDartford FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsChippenham Town
15:00Worthing FCTaunton Town
15. Round
25/10/202219:45Braintree TownWelling United FC
19:45Chippenham TownHemel Hempstead Town
19:45Dover AthleticConcord Rangers
19:45Dulwich HamletWorthing FC
19:45Eastbourne BoroughHampton & Richmond Borough
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedSt. Albans City
19:45Weymouth FCFarnborough FC
19:45Hungerford TownCheshunt FC
19:45Oxford CityTaunton Town
19:45Slough TownDartford FC
19:45Tonbridge AngelsChelmsford City
26/10/202219:45Havant & WaterloovilleBath City FC
16. Round
29/10/202215:00Bath City FCDover Athletic
15:00Chelmsford CityEastbourne Borough
15:00Cheshunt FCHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Concord RangersChippenham Town
15:00Dartford FCWeymouth FC
15:00Farnborough FCOxford City
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughBraintree Town
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownEbbsfleet United
15:00St. Albans CityDulwich Hamlet
15:00Taunton TownTonbridge Angels
15:00Welling United FCHungerford Town
15:00Worthing FCSlough Town
17. Round
05/11/202215:00Braintree TownFarnborough FC
15:00Chippenham TownWelling United FC
15:00Dover AthleticTaunton Town
15:00Dulwich HamletHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Eastbourne BoroughCheshunt FC
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedChelmsford City
15:00Weymouth FCConcord Rangers
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Hungerford TownWorthing FC
15:00Oxford CityDartford FC
15:00Slough TownSt. Albans City
15:00Tonbridge AngelsBath City FC
18. Round
07/11/202219:45Chelmsford CityDover Athletic
08/11/202219:45Bath City FCDulwich Hamlet
19:45Cheshunt FCChippenham Town
19:45Concord RangersTonbridge Angels
19:45Dartford FCBraintree Town
19:45Farnborough FCEastbourne Borough
19:45Hampton & Richmond BoroughEbbsfleet United
19:45Hemel Hempstead TownHungerford Town
19:45St. Albans CityWeymouth FC
19:45Taunton TownHavant & Waterlooville
19:45Welling United FCSlough Town
19:45Worthing FCOxford City
19. Round
12/11/202215:00Bath City FCWorthing FC
15:00Chelmsford CityHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Concord RangersWelling United FC
15:00Dover AthleticChippenham Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughSt. Albans City
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedTonbridge Angels
15:00Farnborough FCDartford FC
15:00Weymouth FCBraintree Town
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford TownSlough Town
15:00Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Taunton TownCheshunt FC
20. Round
26/11/202215:00Braintree TownHungerford Town
15:00Cheshunt FCOxford City
15:00Chippenham TownFarnborough FC
15:00Dartford FCConcord Rangers
15:00Dulwich HamletEbbsfleet United
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughDover Athletic
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownTaunton Town
15:00Slough TownEastbourne Borough
15:00St. Albans CityBath City FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Welling United FCWeymouth FC
15:00Worthing FCChelmsford City
21. Round
03/12/202215:00Bath City FCWelling United FC
15:00Chelmsford CityDartford FC
15:00Concord RangersHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Dover AthleticSt. Albans City
15:00Eastbourne BoroughChippenham Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedSlough Town
15:00Farnborough FCHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Weymouth FCCheshunt FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleWorthing FC
15:00Hungerford TownTonbridge Angels
15:00Oxford CityDulwich Hamlet
15:00Taunton TownBraintree Town
22. Round
06/12/202219:45Braintree TownOxford City
19:45Cheshunt FCDover Athletic
19:45Chippenham TownWeymouth FC
19:45Dartford FCHungerford Town
19:45Dulwich HamletChelmsford City
19:45Hampton & Richmond BoroughTaunton Town
19:45Hemel Hempstead TownBath City FC
19:45Slough TownConcord Rangers
19:45St. Albans CityHavant & Waterlooville
19:45Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough
19:45Welling United FCFarnborough FC
19:45Worthing FCEbbsfleet United
23. Round
10/12/202215:00Braintree TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00Chippenham TownEbbsfleet United
15:00Concord RangersHungerford Town
15:00Dartford FCBath City FC
15:00Dover AthleticWorthing FC
15:00Eastbourne BoroughOxford City
15:00Farnborough FCHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Weymouth FCTonbridge Angels
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughCheshunt FC
15:00Slough TownHavant & Waterlooville
15:00St. Albans CityChelmsford City
15:00Welling United FCTaunton Town
24. Round
12/12/202219:45Chelmsford CitySlough Town
13/12/202219:45Bath City FCHampton & Richmond Borough
19:45Cheshunt FCWelling United FC
19:45Dulwich HamletConcord Rangers
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedEastbourne Borough
19:45Hemel Hempstead TownBraintree Town
19:45Hungerford TownSt. Albans City
19:45Oxford CityChippenham Town
19:45Taunton TownFarnborough FC
19:45Tonbridge AngelsDover Athletic
19:45Worthing FCWeymouth FC
14/12/202219:45Havant & WaterloovilleDartford FC
25. Round
26/12/202215:00Bath City FCChippenham Town
15:00Chelmsford CityBraintree Town
15:00Cheshunt FCConcord Rangers
15:00Dulwich HamletDover Athletic
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedDartford FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleEastbourne Borough
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownSt. Albans City
15:00Hungerford TownFarnborough FC
15:00Oxford CitySlough Town
15:00Taunton TownWeymouth FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsWelling United FC
15:00Worthing FCHampton & Richmond Borough
26. Round
01/01/202315:00Braintree TownChelmsford City
15:00Chippenham TownBath City FC
15:00Concord RangersCheshunt FC
15:00Dartford FCEbbsfleet United
15:00Dover AthleticDulwich Hamlet
15:00Eastbourne BoroughHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Farnborough FCHungerford Town
15:00Weymouth FCTaunton Town
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughWorthing FC
15:00Slough TownOxford City
15:00St. Albans CityHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Welling United FCTonbridge Angels
27. Round
07/01/202315:00Bath City FCEastbourne Borough
15:00Chelmsford CityChippenham Town
15:00Cheshunt FCDartford FC
15:00Dulwich HamletFarnborough FC
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedWeymouth FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleBraintree Town
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Hungerford TownDover Athletic
15:00Oxford CitySt. Albans City
15:00Taunton TownConcord Rangers
15:00Tonbridge AngelsSlough Town
15:00Worthing FCWelling United FC
28. Round
14/01/202315:00Braintree TownCheshunt FC
15:00Chippenham TownTaunton Town
15:00Concord RangersChelmsford City
15:00Dartford FCHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Dover AthleticEbbsfleet United
15:00Eastbourne BoroughWorthing FC
15:00Farnborough FCHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Weymouth FCHungerford Town
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughOxford City
15:00Slough TownBath City FC
15:00St. Albans CityTonbridge Angels
15:00Welling United FCDulwich Hamlet
29. Round
21/01/202315:00Braintree TownBath City FC
15:00Chippenham TownWorthing FC
15:00Concord RangersOxford City
15:00Dartford FCTaunton Town
15:00Dover AthleticHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Eastbourne BoroughHungerford Town
15:00Farnborough FCEbbsfleet United
15:00Weymouth FCChelmsford City
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughTonbridge Angels
15:00Slough TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00St. Albans CityCheshunt FC
15:00Welling United FCHemel Hempstead Town
30. Round
28/01/202315:00Bath City FCFarnborough FC
15:00Chelmsford CityWelling United FC
15:00Cheshunt FCSlough Town
15:00Dulwich HamletEastbourne Borough
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedConcord Rangers
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownDover Athletic
15:00Hungerford TownChippenham Town
15:00Oxford CityWeymouth FC
15:00Taunton TownSt. Albans City
15:00Tonbridge AngelsBraintree Town
15:00Worthing FCDartford FC
31. Round
04/02/202315:00Chelmsford CityBath City FC
15:00Cheshunt FCHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Chippenham TownBraintree Town
15:00Concord RangersFarnborough FC
15:00Eastbourne BoroughTaunton Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Weymouth FCDulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford TownOxford City
15:00Slough TownDover Athletic
15:00St. Albans CityHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Tonbridge AngelsWorthing FC
15:00Welling United FCDartford FC
32. Round
11/02/202315:00Bath City FCEbbsfleet United
15:00Braintree TownConcord Rangers
15:00Dartford FCChippenham Town
15:00Dover AthleticEastbourne Borough
15:00Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels
15:00Farnborough FCCheshunt FC
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughSlough Town
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleChelmsford City
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownWeymouth FC
15:00Oxford CityWelling United FC
15:00Taunton TownHungerford Town
15:00Worthing FCSt. Albans City
33. Round
18/02/202315:00Braintree TownDartford FC
15:00Chippenham TownCheshunt FC
15:00Dover AthleticChelmsford City
15:00Dulwich HamletBath City FC
15:00Eastbourne BoroughFarnborough FC
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Weymouth FCSt. Albans City
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town
15:00Hungerford TownHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Oxford CityWorthing FC
15:00Slough TownWelling United FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsConcord Rangers
34. Round
20/02/202319:45Chelmsford CityTonbridge Angels
21/02/202319:45Bath City FCHavant & Waterlooville
19:45Cheshunt FCHungerford Town
19:45Concord RangersDover Athletic
19:45Dartford FCSlough Town
19:45Farnborough FCWeymouth FC
19:45Hampton & Richmond BoroughEastbourne Borough
19:45Hemel Hempstead TownChippenham Town
19:45St. Albans CityEbbsfleet United
19:45Taunton TownOxford City
19:45Welling United FCBraintree Town
19:45Worthing FCDulwich Hamlet
35. Round
25/02/202315:00Bath City FCTonbridge Angels
15:00Chelmsford CityEbbsfleet United
15:00Cheshunt FCEastbourne Borough
15:00Concord RangersWeymouth FC
15:00Dartford FCOxford City
15:00Farnborough FCBraintree Town
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughDulwich Hamlet
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownHavant & Waterlooville
15:00St. Albans CitySlough Town
15:00Taunton TownDover Athletic
15:00Welling United FCChippenham Town
15:00Worthing FCHungerford Town
36. Round
04/03/202315:00Braintree TownHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Chippenham TownConcord Rangers
15:00Dover AthleticBath City FC
15:00Dulwich HamletSt. Albans City
15:00Eastbourne BoroughChelmsford City
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Weymouth FCDartford FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleCheshunt FC
15:00Hungerford TownWelling United FC
15:00Oxford CityFarnborough FC
15:00Slough TownWorthing FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsTaunton Town
37. Round
06/03/202319:45Chelmsford CityDulwich Hamlet
07/03/202319:45Bath City FCHemel Hempstead Town
19:45Concord RangersSlough Town
19:45Dover AthleticCheshunt FC
19:45Eastbourne BoroughTonbridge Angels
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing FC
19:45Farnborough FCWelling United FC
19:45Weymouth FCChippenham Town
19:45Hungerford TownDartford FC
19:45Oxford CityBraintree Town
19:45Taunton TownHampton & Richmond Borough
08/03/202319:45Havant & WaterloovilleSt. Albans City
38. Round
11/03/202315:00Braintree TownWeymouth FC
15:00Cheshunt FCTaunton Town
15:00Chippenham TownDover Athletic
15:00Dartford FCFarnborough FC
15:00Dulwich HamletHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughChelmsford City
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City
15:00Slough TownHungerford Town
15:00St. Albans CityEastbourne Borough
15:00Tonbridge AngelsEbbsfleet United
15:00Welling United FCConcord Rangers
15:00Worthing FCBath City FC
39. Round
18/03/202315:00Bath City FCSt. Albans City
15:00Chelmsford CityWorthing FC
15:00Concord RangersDartford FC
15:00Dover AthleticHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedDulwich Hamlet
15:00Farnborough FCChippenham Town
15:00Weymouth FCWelling United FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleTonbridge Angels
15:00Hungerford TownBraintree Town
15:00Oxford CityCheshunt FC
15:00Taunton TownHemel Hempstead Town
40. Round
25/03/202315:00Braintree TownTaunton Town
15:00Cheshunt FCWeymouth FC
15:00Chippenham TownEastbourne Borough
15:00Dartford FCChelmsford City
15:00Dulwich HamletOxford City
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughFarnborough FC
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownConcord Rangers
15:00Slough TownEbbsfleet United
15:00St. Albans CityDover Athletic
15:00Tonbridge AngelsHungerford Town
15:00Welling United FCBath City FC
15:00Worthing FCHavant & Waterlooville
41. Round
01/04/202315:00Braintree TownDover Athletic
15:00Cheshunt FCChelmsford City
15:00Chippenham TownSt. Albans City
15:00Concord RangersHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Dartford FCDulwich Hamlet
15:00Farnborough FCWorthing FC
15:00Weymouth FCEastbourne Borough
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownSlough Town
15:00Hungerford TownBath City FC
15:00Oxford CityTonbridge Angels
15:00Taunton TownEbbsfleet United
15:00Welling United FCHampton & Richmond Borough
42. Round
07/04/202315:00Bath City FCTaunton Town
15:00Chelmsford CityFarnborough FC
15:00Dover AthleticWelling United FC
15:00Dulwich HamletCheshunt FC
15:00Eastbourne BoroughDartford FC
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedOxford City
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughHungerford Town
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleWeymouth FC
15:00Slough TownChippenham Town
15:00St. Albans CityBraintree Town
15:00Tonbridge AngelsHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Worthing FCConcord Rangers
43. Round
10/04/202315:00Braintree TownEbbsfleet United
15:00Cheshunt FCWorthing FC
15:00Chippenham TownHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Concord RangersSt. Albans City
15:00Dartford FCDover Athletic
15:00Farnborough FCTonbridge Angels
15:00Weymouth FCBath City FC
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford TownHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Oxford CityChelmsford City
15:00Taunton TownSlough Town
15:00Welling United FCEastbourne Borough
44. Round
15/04/202315:00Bath City FCConcord Rangers
15:00Chelmsford CityHungerford Town
15:00Dover AthleticOxford City
15:00Dulwich HamletTaunton Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughHemel Hempstead Town
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedCheshunt FC
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughWeymouth FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleChippenham Town
15:00Slough TownFarnborough FC
15:00St. Albans CityWelling United FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsDartford FC
15:00Worthing FCBraintree Town
45. Round
22/04/202315:00Braintree TownEastbourne Borough
15:00Cheshunt FCBath City FC
15:00Chippenham TownTonbridge Angels
15:00Concord RangersHampton & Richmond Borough
15:00Dartford FCSt. Albans City
15:00Farnborough FCDover Athletic
15:00Weymouth FCSlough Town
15:00Hemel Hempstead TownChelmsford City
15:00Hungerford TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00Oxford CityHavant & Waterlooville
15:00Taunton TownWorthing FC
15:00Welling United FCEbbsfleet United
46. Round
29/04/202315:00Bath City FCOxford City
15:00Chelmsford CityTaunton Town
15:00Dover AthleticWeymouth FC
15:00Dulwich HamletChippenham Town
15:00Eastbourne BoroughConcord Rangers
15:00Ebbsfleet UnitedHungerford Town
15:00Hampton & Richmond BoroughDartford FC
15:00Havant & WaterloovilleWelling United FC
15:00Slough TownBraintree Town
15:00St. Albans CityFarnborough FC
15:00Tonbridge AngelsCheshunt FC
15:00Worthing FCHemel Hempstead Town

 

National League South Fixtures 2022/23
National League South Fixtures 2022/23

Read also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.