NPL Capital Football 2022 Results, Fixtures and tables

NPL Capital Football 2022 Results, Fixtures and tables, capital football npl 2022 draw, Capital football competitions, National Premier League Capital Football 2022.

NPL Capital Football 2022 Results, Fixtures and tables

1. Round
02/04/202205:00Belconnen UnitedMonaro Panthers0:3 (0:1)
05:00Cooma FCGungahlin United2:2 (0:2)
14/04/202210:30Canberra OlympicCanberra Croatia0:8 (0:4)
11/07/202209:30West Canberra WanderersHNK O’Connor Knights1:3 (0:0)
2. Round
09/04/202205:15West Canberra WanderersBelconnen United1:2 (0:2)
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsCanberra Olympic6:2 (3:1)
08:00Canberra CroatiaCooma FC1:1 (1:0)
10/04/202206:00Gungahlin UnitedMonaro Panthers2:1 (0:0)
3. Round
23/04/202206:00Belconnen UnitedGungahlin United0:3 (0:2)
06:00Canberra OlympicWest Canberra Wanderers3:1 (2:0)
06:00Cooma FCHNK O’Connor Knights3:1 (1:1)
08:45Monaro PanthersCanberra Croatia0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
30/04/202205:15West Canberra WanderersCooma FC1:1 (0:1)
06:00Belconnen UnitedCanberra Olympic1:3 (0:1)
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsMonaro Panthers1:1 (0:1)
01/05/202206:00Gungahlin UnitedCanberra Croatia1:2 (0:2)
5. Round
07/05/202206:00Canberra OlympicCooma FC4:2 (3:2)
08:30Monaro PanthersWest Canberra Wanderers1:0 (0:0)
08/05/202206:00Canberra CroatiaBelconnen United2:0 (1:0)
06:00Gungahlin UnitedHNK O’Connor Knights2:3 (1:1)
6. Round
14/05/202206:00Cooma FCBelconnen United3:1 (2:1)
06:00Canberra OlympicMonaro Panthers1:4 (1:2)
08:00Canberra CroatiaHNK O’Connor Knights3:2 (1:2)
15/05/202206:00Gungahlin UnitedWest Canberra Wanderers3:1 (2:0)
7. Round
21/05/202205:15West Canberra WanderersCanberra Croatia1:2 (0:0)
06:00Belconnen UnitedHNK O’Connor Knights7:1 (3:1)
06:00Cooma FCMonaro Panthers0:1 (0:0)
06:00Canberra OlympicGungahlin United0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
28/05/202206:00HNK O’Connor KnightsWest Canberra Wanderers4:3 (1:1)
09:00Monaro PanthersBelconnen United6:0 (0:0)
29/05/202206:00Gungahlin UnitedCooma FC5:1 (2:0)
06:00Canberra CroatiaCanberra Olympic2:1 (0:0)
9. Round
11/06/202206:00Belconnen UnitedWest Canberra Wanderers2:1 (2:1)
06:00Canberra OlympicHNK O’Connor Knights1:1 (1:1)
06:00Cooma FCCanberra Croatia1:1 (0:1)
08:45Monaro PanthersGungahlin United2:2 (1:2)
10. Round
18/06/202205:15West Canberra WanderersCanberra Olympic2:2 (2:2)
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsCooma FC3:2 (2:0)
08:45Monaro PanthersCanberra Croatia0:1 (0:1)
19/06/202206:00Gungahlin UnitedBelconnen United3:0 (2:0)
11. Round
25/06/202206:00Cooma FCWest Canberra Wanderers1:3 (1:2)
06:00Belconnen UnitedCanberra Olympic2:2 (2:0)
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsMonaro Panthers0:2 (0:0)
26/06/202206:00Canberra CroatiaGungahlin United0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
02/07/202205:15West Canberra WanderersMonaro Panthers0:0 (0:0)
06:00Canberra OlympicCooma FC0:0 (0:0)
03/07/202206:00Canberra CroatiaBelconnen United4:0 (3:0)
06:00Gungahlin UnitedHNK O’Connor Knights4:3 (1:2)
13. Round
16/07/202205:15West Canberra WanderersGungahlin United2:2 (2:1)
06:00Belconnen UnitedCooma FC2:2 (0:0)
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsCanberra Croatia0:4 (0:1)
08:45Monaro PanthersCanberra Olympic2:1 (1:1)
14. Round
23/07/202206:00HNK O’Connor KnightsBelconnen United1:0 (0:0)
06:00Cooma FCMonaro Panthers1:1 (1:0)
08:00Canberra CroatiaWest Canberra Wanderers4:2 (3:0)
24/07/202206:00Gungahlin UnitedCanberra Olympic4:3 (2:1)
15. Round
30/07/202205:15West Canberra WanderersHNK O’Connor Knights1:0 (0:0)
06:00Cooma FCGungahlin United2:1 (1:0)
06:00Canberra OlympicCanberra Croatia1:5 (0:3)
08:45Monaro PanthersBelconnen United2:2 (2:0)
16. Round
06/08/202205:15West Canberra WanderersBelconnen United3:2 (1:1)
08:00Canberra CroatiaCooma FC7:0 (4:0)
07/08/202207:00Gungahlin UnitedMonaro Panthers2:2 (1:1)
17/08/202209:45HNK O’Connor KnightsCanberra Olympic0:1 (0:1)
17. Round
13/08/202206:00Canberra OlympicWest Canberra Wanderers2:0 (1:0)
06:00Cooma FCHNK O’Connor Knights2:2 (1:0)
06:00Belconnen UnitedGungahlin United2:0 (1:0)
14/08/202206:00Canberra CroatiaMonaro Panthers2:2 (1:0)
18. Round
20/08/202205:45West Canberra WanderersCooma FC1:1 (1:1)
06:00Canberra OlympicBelconnen United4:0 (2:0)
08:00Canberra CroatiaGungahlin United2:1 (1:1)
08:45Monaro PanthersHNK O’Connor Knights2:0 (0:0)
19. Round
27/08/202206:00Cooma FCCanberra Olympic2:2 (2:2)
06:00Belconnen UnitedCanberra Croatia1:1 (1:1)
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsGungahlin United1:4 (0:3)
08:45Monaro PanthersWest Canberra Wanderers0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
03/09/202205:15West Canberra WanderersGungahlin United-:-
06:00Belconnen UnitedCooma FC-:-
06:00HNK O’Connor KnightsCanberra Croatia-:-
08:45Monaro PanthersCanberra Olympic-:-
21. Round
10/09/202206:00HNK O’Connor KnightsBelconnen United-:-
06:00Monaro PanthersCooma FC-:-
11/09/202206:00Canberra CroatiaWest Canberra Wanderers-:-
06:00Gungahlin UnitedCanberra Olympic-:-

NPL Capital Football 2022 tables

#TeamMPWDLFADP
11913515115+3644
21910454329+1434
3198833216+1632
4Previous rank: 5196583343-1023
5Previous rank: 41963103245-1321
61931062739-1219
7Previous rank: 81945102535-1017
8Previous rank: 71944112445-2116

 

NPL Capital Football 2022 Results, Fixtures and tables
NPL Capital Football 2022 Results, Fixtures and tables

See also

Nkai Mongo
Nkai Mongo is the man behind all Fredvibes.com sports content. He is 23 professional blogger with strong passion. He usually hangs out in Twitter and other social networks to gather latest updates.